Competiciones

Calendario: Tercera División de Fútbol Sala Grupo 6 2014/2015

Club Población Código Núm calendario
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.F. Santurtzi 1428 1
Meatzari de Gallarta C.D.F. Gallarta 1329 2
Lagun Onak C.D. A. Galdakao 1317 3
Goierri K.E. Urretxu 2212 4
Egintza, C.D. Billabona 2522 5
Laskorain K.E. Tolosa 2489 6
Internacional C.D. Donostia 2416 7
Bilbo, C.F.-Sala Bilbao 1226 8
Sasikoa de Durango C.D. Durango 1409 9
Elorrioko Buskantza F.K.E. Elorrio 1443 10
Ostadar-Saiarre K.T. Lasarte-Oria 2412 11
Tolosala A.F. K.E. Tolosa Tolosa 2535 12
Saltxaileak de Ermua C.D.F. Ermua 1525 13
Jornada: 
Jornada: 1 - 05/10/2014
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - Egintza C.D.
Elorrioko Buskantza - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Laskorain K.E. - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Goierri K.E. - Saltzaileak Alkideba
Descansa - Meatzari Petronor
Jornada: 2 - 12/10/2014
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - Descansa
Egintza C.D. - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - Elorrioko Buskantza
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Saltzaileak Alkideba - Laskorain K.E.
Meatzari Petronor - Goierri K.E.
Jornada: 3 - 19/10/2014
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - Egintza C.D.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Elorrioko Buskantza - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - Saltzaileak Alkideba
Laskorain K.E. - Meatzari Petronor
Descansa - Goierri K.E.
Jornada: 4 - 26/10/2014
Egintza C.D. - Descansa
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Saltzaileak Alkideba - Elorrioko Buskantza
Meatzari Petronor - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Goierri K.E. - Laskorain K.E.
Jornada: 5 - 02/11/2014
Egintza C.D. - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - Saltzaileak Alkideba
Elorrioko Buskantza - Meatzari Petronor
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - Goierri K.E.
Descansa - Laskorain K.E.
Jornada: 6 - 09/11/2014
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - Descansa
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - Egintza C.D.
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Saltzaileak Alkideba - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Meatzari Petronor - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Goierri K.E. - Elorrioko Buskantza
Laskorain K.E. - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Jornada: 7 - 16/11/2014
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Egintza C.D. - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - Saltzaileak Alkideba
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Meatzari Petronor
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - Goierri K.E.
Elorrioko Buskantza - Laskorain K.E.
Descansa - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Jornada: 8 - 23/11/2014
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - Descansa
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Saltzaileak Alkideba - Egintza C.D.
Meatzari Petronor - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Goierri K.E. - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Laskorain K.E. - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - Elorrioko Buskantza
Jornada: 9 - 30/11/2014
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - Saltzaileak Alkideba
Egintza C.D. - Meatzari Petronor
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - Goierri K.E.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Laskorain K.E.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Descansa - Elorrioko Buskantza
Jornada: 10 - 14/12/2014
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Meatzari Petronor - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Goierri K.E. - Egintza C.D.
Laskorain K.E. - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Elorrioko Buskantza - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Jornada: 11 - 21/12/2014
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - Saltzaileak Alkideba
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - Meatzari Petronor
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - Goierri K.E.
Egintza C.D. - Laskorain K.E.
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Elorrioko Buskantza
Descansa - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Jornada: 12 - 11/01/2015
Meatzari Petronor - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Goierri K.E. - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Laskorain K.E. - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - Egintza C.D.
Elorrioko Buskantza - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Descansa - Saltzaileak Alkideba
Jornada: 13 - 18/01/2015
Saltzaileak Alkideba - Meatzari Petronor
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - Goierri K.E.
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - Laskorain K.E.
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Egintza C.D. - Elorrioko Buskantza
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Descansa
Jornada: 14 - 25/01/2015
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Egintza C.D. - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - Elorrioko Buskantza
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - Laskorain K.E.
Meatzari Petronor - Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba - Goierri K.E.
Jornada: 15 - 01/02/2015
Descansa - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Egintza C.D.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Elorrioko Buskantza - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Goierri K.E. - Meatzari Petronor
Laskorain K.E. - Saltzaileak Alkideba
Jornada: 16 - 08/02/2015
Egintza C.D. - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - Elorrioko Buskantza
Meatzari Petronor - Laskorain K.E.
Goierri K.E. - Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Jornada: 17 - 15/02/2015
Descansa - Egintza C.D.
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - Meatzari Petronor
Laskorain K.E. - Goierri K.E.
Elorrioko Buskantza - Saltzaileak Alkideba
Jornada: 18 - 22/02/2015
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - Egintza C.D.
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Meatzari Petronor - Elorrioko Buskantza
Goierri K.E. - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Laskorain K.E. - Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Jornada: 19 - 01/03/2015
Descansa - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Egintza C.D. - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - Meatzari Petronor
Elorrioko Buskantza - Goierri K.E.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - Laskorain K.E.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Saltzaileak Alkideba
Jornada: 20 - 08/03/2015
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - Egintza C.D.
Meatzari Petronor - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Goierri K.E. - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Laskorain K.E. - Elorrioko Buskantza
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Jornada: 21 - 15/03/2015
Descansa - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - Meatzari Petronor
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Goierri K.E.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - Laskorain K.E.
Elorrioko Buskantza - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Egintza C.D. - Saltzaileak Alkideba
Jornada: 22 - 22/03/2015
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Meatzari Petronor - Egintza C.D.
Goierri K.E. - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Laskorain K.E. - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Elorrioko Buskantza - Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Jornada: 23 - 29/03/2015
Descansa - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - Meatzari Petronor
Egintza C.D. - Goierri K.E.
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - Laskorain K.E.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - Elorrioko Buskantza
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - Saltzaileak Alkideba
Jornada: 24 - 19/04/2015
Meatzari Petronor - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Goierri K.E. - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Laskorain K.E. - Egintza C.D.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Elorrioko Buskantza - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Jornada: 25 - 26/04/2015
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio - Meatzari Petronor
Sasikoa-Durango C.D. - Goierri K.E.
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D. - Laskorain K.E.
Egintza C.D. - Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO - Elorrioko Buskantza
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D. - Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Saltzaileak Alkideba - Descansa
Jornada: 26 - 03/05/2015
Goierri K.E. - Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Laskorain K.E. - Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala - Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Elorrioko Buskantza - Egintza C.D.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea - Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Descansa - San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Meatzari Petronor - Saltzaileak Alkideba