Competiciones

Calendario: Liga Vasca Femenina 2018/2019

Club Población Código Núm calendario
Ariznabarra, C.D. Vitoria - Gasteiz 3037 1
Beasain, S.D. Beasain 2001 2
Bizkerre, Club Getxo 1203 3
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. Erandio 1522 4
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. Bilbao 1378 5
Oiartzun K.E. Oiartzun 2054 6
Añorga K.K.E. Donostia 2005 7
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol Barakaldo 1009 8
Elorrio, C.D. Elorrio 1031 9
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. Barakaldo 1276 10
Ugao, C.D. Ugao-Miraballes 1318 11
Tolosa Club de Fútbol Tolosa 2006 12
Zarautz K.E. Zarautz 2016 13
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Vitoria - Gasteiz 3002 14
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. Leioa 1483 15
Hernani, C.D. Hernani 2013 16
Jornada: 
Jornada: 1 - 18/09/2016
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Bizkerre, Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Tolosa C.F. - Añorga K.K.E. B
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Elorrio, C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. - Ugao, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Zarautz K.E.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Hernani, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Jornada: 2 - 25/09/2016
Bizkerre, Club - Hernani, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Elorrio, C.D. - Tolosa C.F.
Ugao, C.D. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Zarautz K.E. - Barakaldo C.F.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Beasain, S.D. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Jornada: 3 - 02/10/2016
Bizkerre, Club - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Añorga K.K.E. B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Elorrio, C.D.
Tolosa C.F. - Ugao, C.D.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Zarautz K.E.
Barakaldo C.F. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Beasain, S.D.
Hernani, C.D. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Jornada: 4 - 09/10/2016
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Hernani, C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B - Bizkerre, Club
Elorrio, C.D. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Ugao, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Tolosa C.F.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Beasain, S.D. - Barakaldo C.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Jornada: 5 - 12/10/2016
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Añorga K.K.E. B
Bizkerre, Club - Elorrio, C.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Ugao, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Tolosa C.F. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Beasain, S.D.
Barakaldo C.F. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Hernani, C.D. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Jornada: 6 - 16/10/2016
Añorga K.K.E. B - Hernani, C.D.
Elorrio, C.D. - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Ugao, C.D. - Bizkerre, Club
Zarautz K.E. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Tolosa C.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Oiartzun K.E. B - Barakaldo C.F.
Jornada: 7 - 23/10/2016
Añorga K.K.E. B - Elorrio, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Ugao, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club - Zarautz K.E.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Tolosa C.F. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Oiartzun K.E. B
Hernani, C.D. - Barakaldo C.F.
Jornada: 8 - 30/10/2016
Elorrio, C.D. - Hernani, C.D.
Ugao, C.D. - Añorga K.K.E. B
Zarautz K.E. - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Bizkerre, Club
Beasain, S.D. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Tolosa C.F.
Barakaldo C.F. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Jornada: 9 - 06/11/2016
Elorrio, C.D. - Ugao, C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B - Zarautz K.E.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Bizkerre, Club - Beasain, S.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Tolosa C.F. - Barakaldo C.F.
Hernani, C.D. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Jornada: 10 - 13/11/2016
Ugao, C.D. - Hernani, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Elorrio, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Añorga K.K.E. B
Beasain, S.D. - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Bizkerre, Club
Oiartzun K.E. B - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Tolosa C.F.
Jornada: 11 - 20/11/2016
Ugao, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Elorrio, C.D. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Añorga K.K.E. B - Beasain, S.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Bizkerre, Club - Oiartzun K.E. B
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Barakaldo C.F.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Hernani, C.D. - Tolosa C.F.
Jornada: 12 - 27/11/2016
Zarautz K.E. - Hernani, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Ugao, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Elorrio, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Añorga K.K.E. B
Oiartzun K.E. B - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Barakaldo C.F. - Bizkerre, Club
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Tolosa C.F. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Jornada: 13 - 04/12/2016
Zarautz K.E. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Ugao, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Elorrio, C.D. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Añorga K.K.E. B - Oiartzun K.E. B
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Barakaldo C.F.
Bizkerre, Club - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Tolosa C.F.
Hernani, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Jornada: 14 - 08/12/2016
Hernani, C.D. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Beasain, S.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Ugao, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Elorrio, C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. - Añorga K.K.E. B
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Tolosa C.F. - Bizkerre, Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Jornada: 15 - 11/12/2016
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Beasain, S.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Ugao, C.D. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Elorrio, C.D. - Barakaldo C.F.
Añorga K.K.E. B - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Tolosa C.F.
Bizkerre, Club - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Hernani, C.D.
Jornada: 16 - 08/01/2017
Bizkerre, Club - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B - Tolosa C.F.
Elorrio, C.D. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Ugao, C.D. - Barakaldo C.F.
Zarautz K.E. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Beasain, S.D. - Hernani, C.D.
Jornada: 17 - 15/01/2017
Hernani, C.D. - Bizkerre, Club
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Añorga K.K.E. B
Tolosa C.F. - Elorrio, C.D.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Ugao, C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. - Zarautz K.E.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Beasain, S.D.
Jornada: 18 - 22/01/2017
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Bizkerre, Club
Añorga K.K.E. B - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Elorrio, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Ugao, C.D. - Tolosa C.F.
Zarautz K.E. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Barakaldo C.F.
Beasain, S.D. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Hernani, C.D.
Jornada: 19 - 29/01/2017
Hernani, C.D. - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Bizkerre, Club - Añorga K.K.E. B
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Elorrio, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Ugao, C.D.
Tolosa C.F. - Zarautz K.E.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Barakaldo C.F. - Beasain, S.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Jornada: 20 - 12/02/2017
Añorga K.K.E. B - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Elorrio, C.D. - Bizkerre, Club
Ugao, C.D. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Tolosa C.F.
Beasain, S.D. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Barakaldo C.F.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Hernani, C.D.
Jornada: 21 - 19/02/2017
Hernani, C.D. - Añorga K.K.E. B
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Elorrio, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club - Ugao, C.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Tolosa C.F. - Beasain, S.D.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Barakaldo C.F. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Jornada: 22 - 26/02/2017
Elorrio, C.D. - Añorga K.K.E. B
Ugao, C.D. - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Zarautz K.E. - Bizkerre, Club
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Tolosa C.F.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Barakaldo C.F. - Hernani, C.D.
Jornada: 23 - 05/03/2017
Hernani, C.D. - Elorrio, C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B - Ugao, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Zarautz K.E.
Bizkerre, Club - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Tolosa C.F. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Barakaldo C.F.
Jornada: 24 - 12/03/2017
Ugao, C.D. - Elorrio, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Añorga K.K.E. B
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Beasain, S.D. - Bizkerre, Club
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. - Tolosa C.F.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Hernani, C.D.
Jornada: 25 - 19/03/2017
Hernani, C.D. - Ugao, C.D.
Elorrio, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Añorga K.K.E. B - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Beasain, S.D.
Bizkerre, Club - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Barakaldo C.F.
Tolosa C.F. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Jornada: 26 - 26/03/2017
Zarautz K.E. - Ugao, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Elorrio, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Añorga K.K.E. B
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Bizkerre, Club
Barakaldo C.F. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Tolosa C.F. - Hernani, C.D.
Jornada: 27 - 02/04/2017
Hernani, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Ugao, C.D. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Elorrio, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Bizkerre, Club - Barakaldo C.F.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Tolosa C.F.
Jornada: 28 - 09/04/2017
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Zarautz K.E.
Beasain, S.D. - Ugao, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Elorrio, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Añorga K.K.E. B
Barakaldo C.F. - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Bizkerre, Club
Tolosa C.F. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Hernani, C.D.
Jornada: 29 - 23/04/2017
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Hernani, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Beasain, S.D.
Ugao, C.D. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Elorrio, C.D. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Añorga K.K.E. B - Barakaldo C.F.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B
Bizkerre, Club - Tolosa C.F.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Jornada: 30 - 30/04/2017
Beasain, S.D. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Zarautz K.E.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Ugao, C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. - Elorrio, C.D.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. B - Añorga K.K.E. B
Tolosa C.F. - Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Bizkerre, Club
Hernani, C.D. - Ariznabarra, C.D.