Competiciones

Calendario: Liga Vasca Juvenil 2018/2019

Club Población Código Núm calendario
Danok Bat Club de Fika de Bilbao Bilbao 1086 1
Santutxu Fútbol Club Bilbao 1011 2
Olarizu, C.D. Vitoria - Gasteiz 3021 3
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. Balmaseda 1006 4
Gernika, S.D. Gernika-Lumo 1019 5
Eibar, S.D. Eibar 2012 6
Antiguoko K.E. Donostia 2030 7
Astrabuduako F.T. Astrabudua - Erandio 1301 8
Basconia, C.D. Basauri 1004 9
Lagun Onak, C.D. Azpeitia 2017 10
Añorga K.K.E. Donostia 2005 11
Loyola Indauchu, Club BILBAO 1083 12
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol Barakaldo 1009 13
Deusto, S.D. Bilbao 1005 14
Ariznabarra, C.D. Vitoria - Gasteiz 3037 15
Salvatierra S.D. Salvatierra - Agurain 3010 16
Jornada: 
Jornada: 1 - 09/09/2018
Danok Bat Club C - Olarizu, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Gernika, S.D.
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Antiguoko K.E. C
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Astrabuduako F.T. - Añorga K.K.E.
Eibar, S.D. B - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Salvatierra S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Jornada: 2 - 16/09/2018
Olarizu, C.D. - Salvatierra S.D.
Gernika, S.D. - Danok Bat Club C
Antiguoko K.E. C - Deusto, S.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Añorga K.K.E. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Astrabuduako F.T.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Eibar, S.D. B
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 3 - 23/09/2018
Olarizu, C.D. - Gernika, S.D.
Danok Bat Club C - Antiguoko K.E. C
Deusto, S.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Añorga K.K.E.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Astrabuduako F.T. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. B - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Salvatierra S.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 4 - 30/09/2018
Gernika, S.D. - Salvatierra S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. C - Olarizu, C.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Danok Bat Club C
Añorga K.K.E. - Deusto, S.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Astrabuduako F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Eibar, S.D. B
Jornada: 5 - 07/10/2018
Gernika, S.D. - Antiguoko K.E. C
Olarizu, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Danok Bat Club C - Añorga K.K.E.
Deusto, S.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Astrabuduako F.T. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Salvatierra S.D. - Eibar, S.D. B
Jornada: 6 - 14/10/2018
Antiguoko K.E. C - Salvatierra S.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Gernika, S.D.
Añorga K.K.E. - Olarizu, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Danok Bat Club C
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. B - Astrabuduako F.T.
Jornada: 7 - 21/10/2018
Antiguoko K.E. C - Basconia, C.D.
Gernika, S.D. - Añorga K.K.E.
Olarizu, C.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Danok Bat Club C - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Eibar, S.D. B
Salvatierra S.D. - Astrabuduako F.T.
Jornada: 8 - 28/10/2018
Basconia, C.D. - Salvatierra S.D.
Añorga K.K.E. - Antiguoko K.E. C
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Gernika, S.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Danok Bat Club C
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Eibar, S.D. B - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Astrabuduako F.T. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada: 9 - 04/11/2018
Basconia, C.D. - Añorga K.K.E.
Antiguoko K.E. C - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Gernika, S.D. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Danok Bat Club C - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Eibar, S.D. B
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Astrabuduako F.T.
Salvatierra S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada: 10 - 11/11/2018
Añorga K.K.E. - Salvatierra S.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Basconia, C.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Antiguoko K.E. C
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Gernika, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. B - Danok Bat Club C
Astrabuduako F.T. - Deusto, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Jornada: 11 - 18/11/2018
Añorga K.K.E. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Basconia, C.D. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. C - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Gernika, S.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Eibar, S.D. B
Danok Bat Club C - Astrabuduako F.T.
Deusto, S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Salvatierra S.D. - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Jornada: 12 - 25/11/2018
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Salvatierra S.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Añorga K.K.E.
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Basconia, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Antiguoko K.E. C
Eibar, S.D. B - Gernika, S.D.
Astrabuduako F.T. - Olarizu, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Danok Bat Club C
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Deusto, S.D.
Jornada: 13 - 02/12/2018
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Basconia, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. C - Eibar, S.D. B
Gernika, S.D. - Astrabuduako F.T.
Olarizu, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Danok Bat Club C - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Salvatierra S.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Jornada: 14 - 09/12/2018
Salvatierra S.D. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Añorga K.K.E.
Eibar, S.D. B - Basconia, C.D.
Astrabuduako F.T. - Antiguoko K.E. C
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Gernika, S.D.
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Olarizu, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Danok Bat Club C
Jornada: 15 - 16/12/2018
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Añorga K.K.E. - Eibar, S.D. B
Basconia, C.D. - Astrabuduako F.T.
Antiguoko K.E. C - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Gernika, S.D. - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Olarizu, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Danok Bat Club C - Salvatierra S.D.
Jornada: 16 - 23/12/2018
Olarizu, C.D. - Danok Bat Club C
Gernika, S.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. C - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Basconia, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. - Astrabuduako F.T.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Eibar, S.D. B
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Salvatierra S.D.
Jornada: 17 - 06/01/2019
Salvatierra S.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Danok Bat Club C - Gernika, S.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Antiguoko K.E. C
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Basconia, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Añorga K.K.E.
Astrabuduako F.T. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Eibar, S.D. B - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Jornada: 18 - 13/01/2019
Gernika, S.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. C - Danok Bat Club C
Basconia, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Añorga K.K.E. - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Astrabuduako F.T.
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Eibar, S.D. B
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Salvatierra S.D.
Jornada: 19 - 20/01/2019
Salvatierra S.D. - Gernika, S.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Antiguoko K.E. C
Danok Bat Club C - Basconia, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Añorga K.K.E.
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Astrabuduako F.T. - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Eibar, S.D. B - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 20 - 27/01/2019
Antiguoko K.E. C - Gernika, S.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. - Danok Bat Club C
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Deusto, S.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Astrabuduako F.T.
Eibar, S.D. B - Salvatierra S.D.
Jornada: 21 - 03/02/2019
Salvatierra S.D. - Antiguoko K.E. C
Gernika, S.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Añorga K.K.E.
Danok Bat Club C - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Deusto, S.D. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Astrabuduako F.T. - Eibar, S.D. B
Jornada: 22 - 10/02/2019
Basconia, C.D. - Antiguoko K.E. C
Añorga K.K.E. - Gernika, S.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Olarizu, C.D.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Danok Bat Club C
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Deusto, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Eibar, S.D. B - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Astrabuduako F.T. - Salvatierra S.D.
Jornada: 23 - 17/02/2019
Salvatierra S.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. C - Añorga K.K.E.
Gernika, S.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Olarizu, C.D. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Danok Bat Club C - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Deusto, S.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Eibar, S.D. B
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Astrabuduako F.T.
Jornada: 24 - 03/03/2019
Añorga K.K.E. - Basconia, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Antiguoko K.E. C
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Gernika, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Olarizu, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Danok Bat Club C
Eibar, S.D. B - Deusto, S.D.
Astrabuduako F.T. - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Salvatierra S.D.
Jornada: 25 - 10/03/2019
Salvatierra S.D. - Añorga K.K.E.
Basconia, C.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Antiguoko K.E. C - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Gernika, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Olarizu, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Danok Bat Club C - Eibar, S.D. B
Deusto, S.D. - Astrabuduako F.T.
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada: 26 - 17/03/2019
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Añorga K.K.E.
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Antiguoko K.E. C
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Gernika, S.D.
Eibar, S.D. B - Olarizu, C.D.
Astrabuduako F.T. - Danok Bat Club C
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Salvatierra S.D.
Jornada: 27 - 24/03/2019
Salvatierra S.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Añorga K.K.E. - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Antiguoko K.E. C - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Gernika, S.D. - Eibar, S.D. B
Olarizu, C.D. - Astrabuduako F.T.
Danok Bat Club C - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Jornada: 28 - 31/03/2019
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Añorga K.K.E.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. B - Antiguoko K.E. C
Astrabuduako F.T. - Gernika, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Danok Bat Club C
Deusto, S.D. - Salvatierra S.D.
Jornada: 29 - 07/04/2019
Ariznabarra, C.D. - Salvatierra S.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Santutxu Fútbol Club B
Añorga K.K.E. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Eibar, S.D. B
Antiguoko K.E. C - Astrabuduako F.T.
Gernika, S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Loyola Indauchu, Club
Danok Bat Club C - Deusto, S.D.
Jornada: 30 - 14/04/2019
Santutxu Fútbol Club B - Ariznabarra, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Eibar, S.D. B - Añorga K.K.E.
Astrabuduako F.T. - Basconia, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Antiguoko K.E. C
Loyola Indauchu, Club - Gernika, S.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Salvatierra S.D. - Danok Bat Club C