Competiciones

Calendario: Liga Vasca Cadete 2017/2018

Club Población Código Núm calendario
Eibar, S.D. Eibar 2012 1
Deportivo Alavés Vitoria - Gasteiz 3001 2
Santutxu Fútbol Club Bilbao 1011 3
Danok Bat Club de Fika de Bilbao Bilbao 1086 4
Romo F.C. Romo (Getxo) 1124 5
Tolosa Club de Fútbol Tolosa 2006 6
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. Durango 1020 7
Gernika, S.D. Gernika-Lumo 1019 8
Leioa, S.D. Leioa 1034 9
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Lasarte - Oria 2002 10
Athletic Club Bilbao 1001 11
Antiguoko K.E. Donostia 2030 12
Kostkas Mariaren Bihotza, C.D. Donostia 2028 13
Sestao River Club Sestao 1384 14
Olarizu, C.D. Vitoria - Gasteiz 3021 15
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. Vitoria-Gasteiz 3487 16
Jornada: 
Jornada: 1 - 10/09/2017
Eibar, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sestao River Club - Romo F.C.
Antiguoko K.E. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Leioa, S.D.
Gernika, S.D. - Athletic Club
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Kostkas, C.D.
Danok Bat Club - Olarizu, C.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Deportivo Alavés
Jornada: 2 - 17/09/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Romo F.C. - Eibar, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Sestao River Club
Leioa, S.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
Athletic Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Kostkas, C.D. - Gernika, S.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Deportivo Alavés - Danok Bat Club
Jornada: 3 - 24/09/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Romo F.C.
Eibar, S.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Sestao River Club - Leioa, S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. - Athletic Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Kostkas, C.D.
Gernika, S.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Deportivo Alavés
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Danok Bat Club
Jornada: 4 - 01/10/2017
Romo F.C. - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Leioa, S.D. - Eibar, S.D.
Athletic Club - Sestao River Club
Kostkas, C.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
Olarizu, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Deportivo Alavés - Gernika, S.D.
Danok Bat Club - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 5 - 08/10/2017
Romo F.C. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Leioa, S.D.
Eibar, S.D. - Athletic Club
Sestao River Club - Kostkas, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. - Olarizu, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Deportivo Alavés
Gernika, S.D. - Danok Bat Club
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 6 - 12/10/2017
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Leioa, S.D. - Romo F.C.
Athletic Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Kostkas, C.D. - Eibar, S.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Deportivo Alavés - Antiguoko K.E.
Danok Bat Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Gernika, S.D.
Jornada: 7 - 15/10/2017
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Leioa, S.D.
Romo F.C. - Athletic Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Kostkas, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Sestao River Club - Deportivo Alavés
Antiguoko K.E. - Danok Bat Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Gernika, S.D.
Jornada: 8 - 22/10/2017
Leioa, S.D. - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Athletic Club - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Kostkas, C.D. - Romo F.C.
Olarizu, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deportivo Alavés - Eibar, S.D.
Danok Bat Club - Sestao River Club
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Antiguoko K.E.
Gernika, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Jornada: 9 - 29/10/2017
Leioa, S.D. - Athletic Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Kostkas, C.D.
Romo F.C. - Olarizu, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Deportivo Alavés
Eibar, S.D. - Danok Bat Club
Sestao River Club - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Antiguoko K.E. - Gernika, S.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Jornada: 10 - 05/11/2017
Athletic Club - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Kostkas, C.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Olarizu, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Deportivo Alavés - Romo F.C.
Danok Bat Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Eibar, S.D.
Gernika, S.D. - Sestao River Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Antiguoko K.E.
Jornada: 11 - 12/11/2017
Athletic Club - Kostkas, C.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Deportivo Alavés
Romo F.C. - Danok Bat Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Eibar, S.D. - Gernika, S.D.
Sestao River Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Antiguoko K.E.
Jornada: 12 - 19/11/2017
Kostkas, C.D. - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Olarizu, C.D. - Athletic Club
Deportivo Alavés - Leioa, S.D.
Danok Bat Club - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Romo F.C.
Gernika, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Eibar, S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. - Sestao River Club
Jornada: 13 - 26/11/2017
Kostkas, C.D. - Olarizu, C.D.
Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés
Leioa, S.D. - Danok Bat Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Romo F.C. - Gernika, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Eibar, S.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Sestao River Club
Jornada: 14 - 03/12/2017
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Olarizu, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés - Kostkas, C.D.
Danok Bat Club - Athletic Club
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Leioa, S.D.
Gernika, S.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Romo F.C.
Antiguoko K.E. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sestao River Club - Eibar, S.D.
Jornada: 15 - 10/12/2017
Olarizu, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Kostkas, C.D. - Danok Bat Club
Athletic Club - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Leioa, S.D. - Gernika, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Romo F.C. - Antiguoko K.E.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Sestao River Club
Eibar, S.D. - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Jornada: 16 - 17/12/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Eibar, S.D.
Romo F.C. - Sestao River Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Antiguoko K.E.
Leioa, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Athletic Club - Gernika, S.D.
Kostkas, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Olarizu, C.D. - Danok Bat Club
Deportivo Alavés - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Jornada: 17 - 07/01/2018
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Eibar, S.D. - Romo F.C.
Sestao River Club - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Antiguoko K.E. - Leioa, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Athletic Club
Gernika, S.D. - Kostkas, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Olarizu, C.D.
Danok Bat Club - Deportivo Alavés
Jornada: 18 - 14/01/2018
Romo F.C. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Eibar, S.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Sestao River Club
Athletic Club - Antiguoko K.E.
Kostkas, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Olarizu, C.D. - Gernika, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Danok Bat Club - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Jornada: 19 - 21/01/2018
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Romo F.C.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Eibar, S.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Sestao River Club - Athletic Club
Antiguoko K.E. - Kostkas, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Olarizu, C.D.
Gernika, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Danok Bat Club
Jornada: 20 - 28/01/2018
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Romo F.C.
Leioa, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Athletic Club - Eibar, S.D.
Kostkas, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Olarizu, C.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Danok Bat Club - Gernika, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Jornada: 21 - 04/02/2018
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Romo F.C. - Leioa, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Athletic Club
Eibar, S.D. - Kostkas, C.D.
Sestao River Club - Olarizu, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. - Deportivo Alavés
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Danok Bat Club
Gernika, S.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 22 - 11/02/2018
Leioa, S.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Athletic Club - Romo F.C.
Kostkas, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Olarizu, C.D. - Eibar, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés - Sestao River Club
Danok Bat Club - Antiguoko K.E.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Gernika, S.D. - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Jornada: 23 - 18/02/2018
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Leioa, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Athletic Club
Romo F.C. - Kostkas, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Olarizu, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Sestao River Club - Danok Bat Club
Antiguoko K.E. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Gernika, S.D.
Jornada: 24 - 04/03/2018
Athletic Club - Leioa, S.D.
Kostkas, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Olarizu, C.D. - Romo F.C.
Deportivo Alavés - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Danok Bat Club - Eibar, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Sestao River Club
Gernika, S.D. - Antiguoko K.E.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Jornada: 25 - 11/03/2018
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Athletic Club
Leioa, S.D. - Kostkas, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Olarizu, C.D.
Romo F.C. - Deportivo Alavés
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Danok Bat Club
Eibar, S.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Sestao River Club - Gernika, S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Jornada: 26 - 18/03/2018
Kostkas, C.D. - Athletic Club
Olarizu, C.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Danok Bat Club - Romo F.C.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Gernika, S.D. - Eibar, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Sestao River Club
Antiguoko K.E. - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Jornada: 27 - 25/03/2018
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Kostkas, C.D.
Athletic Club - Olarizu, C.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Danok Bat Club
Romo F.C. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Gernika, S.D.
Eibar, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Sestao River Club - Antiguoko K.E.
Jornada: 28 - 08/04/2018
Olarizu, C.D. - Kostkas, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés - Athletic Club
Danok Bat Club - Leioa, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Gernika, S.D. - Romo F.C.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Antiguoko K.E. - Eibar, S.D.
Sestao River Club - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Jornada: 29 - 15/04/2018
Olarizu, C.D. - Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F.
Kostkas, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés
Athletic Club - Danok Bat Club
Leioa, S.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Gernika, S.D.
Romo F.C. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Antiguoko K.E.
Eibar, S.D. - Sestao River Club
Jornada: 30 - 22/04/2018
Deportivo Alavés - Olarizu, C.D.
Danok Bat Club - Kostkas, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Athletic Club
Gernika, S.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Antiguoko K.E. - Romo F.C.
Sestao River Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz C.D.F. - Eibar, S.D.