Competiciones

Calendario: Liga Vasca Femenina 2018/2019

Club Población Código Núm calendario
Oiartzun K.E. Oiartzun 2054 1
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. Leioa 1483 2
Hernani, C.D. Hernani 2013 3
Zarautz K.E. Zarautz 2016 4
Bizkerre, Club Getxo 1203 5
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Vitoria - Gasteiz 3002 6
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. Erandio 1522 7
Mariño, C.D. Irún 2449 8
Arratia, C.D. Igorre 1059 9
Elorrio, C.D. Elorrio 1031 10
Tolosa Club de Fútbol Tolosa 2006 11
Goierri-Gorri F.K. Lazkao 2603 12
Anaitasuna, C.D. Azkoitia 2010 13
Derio, C.D. Derio 1108 14
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol Barakaldo 1009 15
Pauldarrak F.K.T., B. Barakaldo 1276 16
Jornada: 
Jornada: 1 - 09/09/2018
Oiartzun K.E. B - Hernani, C.D.
Derio, C.D. - Bizkerre, Club B
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Elorrio, C.D. - Arratia, C.D.
Mariño, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Jornada: 2 - 16/09/2018
Hernani, C.D. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Bizkerre, Club B - Oiartzun K.E. B
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Derio, C.D.
Arratia, C.D. - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Elorrio, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Mariño, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 3 - 23/09/2018
Hernani, C.D. - Bizkerre, Club B
Oiartzun K.E. B - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Derio, C.D. - Arratia, C.D.
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Elorrio, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Mariño, C.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 4 - 30/09/2018
Bizkerre, Club B - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Hernani, C.D.
Arratia, C.D. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Derio, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Elorrio, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Mariño, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Jornada: 5 - 07/10/2018
Bizkerre, Club B - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Hernani, C.D. - Arratia, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Derio, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Elorrio, C.D. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Mariño, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Jornada: 6 - 14/10/2018
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Arratia, C.D. - Bizkerre, Club B
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Hernani, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Derio, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Zarautz K.E. - Elorrio, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Mariño, C.D.
Jornada: 7 - 21/10/2018
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Arratia, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club B - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Hernani, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Derio, C.D. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Zarautz K.E.
Elorrio, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Mariño, C.D.
Jornada: 8 - 28/10/2018
Arratia, C.D. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Bizkerre, Club B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Hernani, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Zarautz K.E. - Derio, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Mariño, C.D. - Elorrio, C.D.
Jornada: 9 - 04/11/2018
Arratia, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club B - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Hernani, C.D. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Zarautz K.E.
Derio, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Mariño, C.D.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Elorrio, C.D.
Jornada: 10 - 11/11/2018
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Arratia, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Bizkerre, Club B
Zarautz K.E. - Hernani, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Oiartzun K.E. B
Mariño, C.D. - Derio, C.D.
Elorrio, C.D. - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Jornada: 11 - 18/11/2018
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Arratia, C.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Bizkerre, Club B - Zarautz K.E.
Hernani, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Oiartzun K.E. B - Mariño, C.D.
Derio, C.D. - Elorrio, C.D.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Jornada: 12 - 25/11/2018
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Arratia, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Bizkerre, Club B
Mariño, C.D. - Hernani, C.D.
Elorrio, C.D. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Derio, C.D.
Jornada: 13 - 02/12/2018
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Arratia, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Bizkerre, Club B - Mariño, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. - Elorrio, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Derio, C.D.
Jornada: 14 - 09/12/2018
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Arratia, C.D.
Mariño, C.D. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Elorrio, C.D. - Bizkerre, Club B
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Hernani, C.D.
Derio, C.D. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Jornada: 15 - 23/12/2018
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Arratia, C.D. - Mariño, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Elorrio, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club B - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Hernani, C.D. - Derio, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Jornada: 16 - 06/01/2019
Hernani, C.D. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Bizkerre, Club B - Derio, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Arratia, C.D. - Elorrio, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Mariño, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Zarautz K.E.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Jornada: 17 - 13/01/2019
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Hernani, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Bizkerre, Club B
Derio, C.D. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Arratia, C.D.
Elorrio, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Mariño, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Zarautz K.E. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Jornada: 18 - 20/01/2019
Bizkerre, Club B - Hernani, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Arratia, C.D. - Derio, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Elorrio, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Mariño, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Zarautz K.E. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Jornada: 19 - 27/01/2019
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Bizkerre, Club B
Hernani, C.D. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Arratia, C.D.
Derio, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Elorrio, C.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Mariño, C.D. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 20 - 03/02/2019
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Bizkerre, Club B
Arratia, C.D. - Hernani, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Oiartzun K.E. B
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Derio, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Elorrio, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Mariño, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Jornada: 21 - 17/02/2019
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Bizkerre, Club B - Arratia, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Oiartzun K.E. B - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Derio, C.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Elorrio, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Mariño, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Jornada: 22 - 24/02/2019
Arratia, C.D. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Bizkerre, Club B
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Hernani, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Oiartzun K.E. B
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Derio, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Elorrio, C.D.
Mariño, C.D. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Jornada: 23 - 03/03/2019
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Arratia, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Bizkerre, Club B - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Oiartzun K.E. B - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Derio, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Elorrio, C.D. - Mariño, C.D.
Jornada: 24 - 10/03/2019
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Arratia, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Bizkerre, Club B
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Hernani, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Derio, C.D.
Mariño, C.D. - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Elorrio, C.D. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Jornada: 25 - 17/03/2019
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Arratia, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Bizkerre, Club B - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Hernani, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Derio, C.D. - Mariño, C.D.
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Elorrio, C.D.
Jornada: 26 - 24/03/2019
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Arratia, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Zarautz K.E. - Bizkerre, Club B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Hernani, C.D.
Mariño, C.D. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Elorrio, C.D. - Derio, C.D.
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Jornada: 27 - 31/03/2019
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Arratia, C.D. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Zarautz K.E.
Bizkerre, Club B - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Hernani, C.D. - Mariño, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Elorrio, C.D.
Derio, C.D. - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Jornada: 28 - 14/04/2019
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Zarautz K.E. - Arratia, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Mariño, C.D. - Bizkerre, Club B
Elorrio, C.D. - Hernani, C.D.
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Oiartzun K.E. B
Derio, C.D. - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Jornada: 29 - 28/04/2019
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Zarautz K.E.
Arratia, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. - Mariño, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club B - Elorrio, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. - Goierri-Gorri F.K.
Oiartzun K.E. B - Derio, C.D.
Jornada: 30 - 05/05/2019
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Zarautz K.E. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Mariño, C.D. - Arratia, C.D.
Elorrio, C.D. - Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Goierri-Gorri F.K. - Bizkerre, Club B
Derio, C.D. - Hernani, C.D.
Pauldarrak F.K.T., Barak. - Oiartzun K.E. B