Competiciones

Calendario: Tercera División Grupo 4 2017/2018

Club Población Código Núm calendario
Anaitasuna, C.D. Azkoitia 2010 1
Lagun Onak, C.D. Azpeitia 2017 2
Deusto, S.D. Bilbao 1005 3
Sodupe Unión Club SODUPE 1045 4
Deportivo Alavés Vitoria - Gasteiz 3001 5
Amurrio Club Amurrio 3287 6
Santutxu Fútbol Club Bilbao 1011 7
Zamudio, S.D. Zamudio 1042 8
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Lasarte - Oria 2002 9
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. Balmaseda 1006 10
Bermeo F.T. Bermeo 1049 11
Sestao River Club Sestao 1384 12
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Vitoria - Gasteiz 3002 13
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. Durango 1020 14
Basconia, C.D. Basauri 1004 15
Somorrostro J.D. MUSKIZ 1040 16
Beasain, S.D. Beasain 2001 17
Getxo, C.D. Getxo 1038 18
Portugalete, C. Portugalete 1003 19
Santurtzi, C.D. Santurtzi 1053 20
Jornada: 
Jornada: 1 - 27/08/2017
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Somorrostro J.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Sestao River Club - Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Amurrio Club - Beasain, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Portugalete, C.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada: 2 - 03/09/2017
Deusto, S.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Getxo, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Somorrostro J.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Basconia, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Portugalete, C. - Amurrio Club
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 3 - 10/09/2017
Deusto, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Getxo, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Somorrostro J.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sestao River Club - Basconia, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Portugalete, C.
Amurrio Club - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 4 - 17/09/2017
Deportivo Alavés B - Santurtzi, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Deusto, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Getxo, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Beasain, S.D. - Sestao River Club
Portugalete, C. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Amurrio Club
Jornada: 5 - 24/09/2017
Deportivo Alavés B - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deusto, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Getxo, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Beasain, S.D.
Sestao River Club - Portugalete, C.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Santurtzi, C.D. - Amurrio Club
Jornada: 6 - 01/10/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Santurtzi, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Deportivo Alavés B
Bermeo F.T. - Deusto, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Portugalete, C. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Sodupe Unión Club - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Amurrio Club - Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 7 - 08/10/2017
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Deportivo Alavés B - Bermeo F.T.
Deusto, S.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Portugalete, C.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Sestao River Club - Sodupe Unión Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Amurrio Club
Santurtzi, C.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 8 - 12/10/2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Santurtzi, C.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Basconia, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Portugalete, C. - Getxo, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Amurrio Club - Sestao River Club
Zamudio, S.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 9 - 15/10/2017
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Bermeo F.T.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Basconia, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Portugalete, C.
Getxo, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Amurrio Club
Sestao River Club - Zamudio, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 10 - 22/10/2017
Bermeo F.T. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Basconia, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Portugalete, C. - Deusto, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Getxo, C.D.
Amurrio Club - Somorrostro J.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Sestao River Club
Jornada: 11 - 29/10/2017
Bermeo F.T. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Basconia, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Beasain, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Portugalete, C.
Deusto, S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Getxo, C.D. - Amurrio Club
Somorrostro J.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Jornada: 12 - 01/11/2017
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Beasain, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Portugalete, C. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Sodupe Unión Club - Deusto, S.D.
Amurrio Club - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Sestao River Club - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Jornada: 13 - 05/11/2017
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Beasain, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Portugalete, C.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Sodupe Unión Club
Deusto, S.D. - Amurrio Club
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Sestao River Club
Santurtzi, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Jornada: 14 - 12/11/2017
Basconia, C.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Portugalete, C. - Bermeo F.T.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Sodupe Unión Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Amurrio Club - Deportivo Alavés B
Zamudio, S.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Sestao River Club - Getxo, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 15 - 19/11/2017
Basconia, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Portugalete, C.
Bermeo F.T. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Sodupe Unión Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Amurrio Club
Deportivo Alavés B - Zamudio, S.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Getxo, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 16 - 26/11/2017
Beasain, S.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Portugalete, C. - Basconia, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Bermeo F.T.
Amurrio Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Zamudio, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Sestao River Club - Deusto, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 17 - 03/12/2017
Beasain, S.D. - Portugalete, C.
Basconia, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Bermeo F.T. - Amurrio Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Zamudio, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Sestao River Club
Deusto, S.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 18 - 17/12/2017
Santurtzi, C.D. - Portugalete, C.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Basconia, C.D.
Amurrio Club - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Sestao River Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Deportivo Alavés B
Somorrostro J.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Jornada: 19 - 24/12/2017
Portugalete, C. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Basconia, C.D. - Amurrio Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Sestao River Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Deportivo Alavés B - Somorrostro J.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 20 - 07/01/2018
Deusto, S.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Getxo, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Somorrostro J.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Bermeo F.T. - Sestao River Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Amurrio Club
Portugalete, C. - Sodupe Unión Club
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 21 - 14/01/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Getxo, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Somorrostro J.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Bermeo F.T.
Sestao River Club - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Amurrio Club - Portugalete, C.
Sodupe Unión Club - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Jornada: 22 - 21/01/2018
Deportivo Alavés B - Deusto, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Getxo, C.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Somorrostro J.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Basconia, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Beasain, S.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Portugalete, C. - Zamudio, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Amurrio Club
Sodupe Unión Club - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 23 - 28/01/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Deusto, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Getxo, C.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Somorrostro J.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Basconia, C.D.
Sestao River Club - Beasain, S.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Portugalete, C.
Zamudio, S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Amurrio Club - Sodupe Unión Club
Jornada: 24 - 04/02/2018
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Deportivo Alavés B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Deusto, S.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Portugalete, C. - Sestao River Club
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Zamudio, S.D.
Amurrio Club - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 25 - 11/02/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deportivo Alavés B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Deusto, S.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Portugalete, C.
Sestao River Club - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Zamudio, S.D. - Amurrio Club
Jornada: 26 - 18/02/2018
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Bermeo F.T. - Deportivo Alavés B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Portugalete, C. - Somorrostro J.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Sodupe Unión Club - Sestao River Club
Amurrio Club - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 27 - 25/02/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Bermeo F.T.
Deportivo Alavés B - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Portugalete, C.
Somorrostro J.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Sodupe Unión Club
Sestao River Club - Amurrio Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Jornada: 28 - 04/03/2018
Bermeo F.T. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Basconia, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Beasain, S.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Portugalete, C. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Somorrostro J.D.
Amurrio Club - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Zamudio, S.D. - Sestao River Club
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 29 - 11/03/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Basconia, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Beasain, S.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Portugalete, C.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Somorrostro J.D. - Amurrio Club
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Zamudio, S.D.
Sestao River Club - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Jornada: 30 - 18/03/2018
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Basconia, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Beasain, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Portugalete, C. - Deportivo Alavés B
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Amurrio Club - Getxo, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Sestao River Club - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 31 - 25/03/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Basconia, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Beasain, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Portugalete, C.
Deportivo Alavés B - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Amurrio Club
Getxo, C.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Sestao River Club
Jornada: 32 - 29/03/2018
Basconia, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Portugalete, C. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sodupe Unión Club - Deportivo Alavés B
Amurrio Club - Deusto, S.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Sestao River Club - Somorrostro J.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 33 - 08/04/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Portugalete, C.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Sodupe Unión Club
Deportivo Alavés B - Amurrio Club
Deusto, S.D. - Zamudio, S.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Sestao River Club
Somorrostro J.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Jornada: 34 - 15/04/2018
Beasain, S.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Portugalete, C. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Sodupe Unión Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Amurrio Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Zamudio, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Sestao River Club - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Getxo, C.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 35 - 22/04/2018
Santurtzi, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Portugalete, C.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Bermeo F.T. - Sodupe Unión Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Amurrio Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Zamudio, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Deusto, S.D. - Sestao River Club
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Getxo, C.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Jornada: 36 - 29/04/2018
Portugalete, C. - Beasain, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Basconia, C.D.
Sodupe Unión Club - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Amurrio Club - Bermeo F.T.
Zamudio, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Sestao River Club - Deportivo Alavés B
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Deusto, S.D.
Somorrostro J.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.
Getxo, C.D. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Jornada: 37 - 06/05/2018
Portugalete, C. - Santurtzi, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Basconia, C.D. - Sodupe Unión Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Amurrio Club
Bermeo F.T. - Zamudio, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol C - Balmaseda F.C., S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Sestao River Club
Deportivo Alavés B - Cultural Deportiva Durango, S.
Deusto, S.D. - Somorrostro J.D.
Anaitasuna, C.D. - Getxo, C.D.
Jornada: 38 - 13/05/2018
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Portugalete, C.
Sodupe Unión Club - Beasain, S.D.
Amurrio Club - Basconia, C.D.
Zamudio, S.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Balmaseda F.C., S.D. - Bermeo F.T.
Sestao River Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol C
Cultural Deportiva Durango, S. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Somorrostro J.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Getxo, C.D. - Deusto, S.D.
Santurtzi, C.D. - Anaitasuna, C.D.