Competiciones

Calendario: Liga Nacional Juvenil Grupo 4 2017/2018

Club Población Código Núm calendario
Amorebieta, S.D. Amorebieta 1029 1
Deportivo Alavés Vitoria - Gasteiz 3001 2
Danok Bat Club de Fika de Bilbao Bilbao 1086 3
Santutxu Fútbol Club Bilbao 1011 4
Beasain, S.D. Beasain 2001 5
Tolosa Club de Fútbol Tolosa 2006 6
Athletic Club Bilbao 1001 7
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol Barakaldo 1009 8
Leioa, S.D. Leioa 1034 9
Real Sociedad de Fútbol Lasarte - Oria 2002 10
Lagun Onak, C.D. Azpeitia 2017 11
Indartsu, C. Basauri 1060 12
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. Vitoria - Gasteiz 3002 13
Loyola Indauchu, Club BILBAO 1083 14
Antiguoko K.E. Donostia 2030 15
Zarautz K.E. Zarautz 2016 16
Jornada: 
Jornada: 1 - 03/09/2017
Amorebieta, S.D. - Danok Bat Club B
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Beasain, S.D.
Indartsu, C. - Athletic Club B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Leioa, S.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Antiguoko K.E. B
Zarautz K.E. - Deportivo Alavés B
Jornada: 2 - 10/09/2017
Danok Bat Club B - Zarautz K.E.
Beasain, S.D. - Amorebieta, S.D.
Athletic Club B - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Leioa, S.D. - Indartsu, C.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Antiguoko K.E. B - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Deportivo Alavés B - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Jornada: 3 - 17/09/2017
Danok Bat Club B - Beasain, S.D.
Amorebieta, S.D. - Athletic Club B
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Leioa, S.D.
Indartsu, C. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Antiguoko K.E. B
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Deportivo Alavés B
Zarautz K.E. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Jornada: 4 - 24/09/2017
Beasain, S.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Athletic Club B - Danok Bat Club B
Leioa, S.D. - Amorebieta, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Indartsu, C.
Antiguoko K.E. B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Deportivo Alavés B - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 5 - 01/10/2017
Beasain, S.D. - Athletic Club B
Danok Bat Club B - Leioa, S.D.
Amorebieta, S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Indartsu, C. - Antiguoko K.E. B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Deportivo Alavés B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Zarautz K.E. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 6 - 08/10/2017
Athletic Club B - Zarautz K.E.
Leioa, S.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Danok Bat Club B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Amorebieta, S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Deportivo Alavés B - Indartsu, C.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 7 - 12/10/2017
Athletic Club B - Leioa, S.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Danok Bat Club B - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Amorebieta, S.D. - Antiguoko K.E. B
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Deportivo Alavés B
Indartsu, C. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Zarautz K.E. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 8 - 15/10/2017
Leioa, S.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Athletic Club B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B - Danok Bat Club B
Deportivo Alavés B - Amorebieta, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Indartsu, C.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Jornada: 9 - 22/10/2017
Leioa, S.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Athletic Club B - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Antiguoko K.E. B
Danok Bat Club B - Deportivo Alavés B
Amorebieta, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Indartsu, C. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Zarautz K.E. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Jornada: 10 - 29/10/2017
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B - Athletic Club B
Deportivo Alavés B - Beasain, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Danok Bat Club B
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Amorebieta, S.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Indartsu, C.
Jornada: 11 - 05/11/2017
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Antiguoko K.E. B
Athletic Club B - Deportivo Alavés B
Beasain, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Danok Bat Club B - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Amorebieta, S.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Zarautz K.E. - Indartsu, C.
Jornada: 12 - 12/11/2017
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Antiguoko K.E. B - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Leioa, S.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Athletic Club B
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Beasain, S.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Danok Bat Club B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Amorebieta, S.D.
Indartsu, C. - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Jornada: 13 - 19/11/2017
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Antiguoko K.E. B
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Leioa, S.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Athletic Club B - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Beasain, S.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Danok Bat Club B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Amorebieta, S.D. - Indartsu, C.
Zarautz K.E. - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Jornada: 14 - 26/11/2017
Zarautz K.E. - Antiguoko K.E. B
Deportivo Alavés B - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Leioa, S.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Athletic Club B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Beasain, S.D.
Indartsu, C. - Danok Bat Club B
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Amorebieta, S.D.
Jornada: 15 - 03/12/2017
Antiguoko K.E. B - Deportivo Alavés B
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Leioa, S.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Athletic Club B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Beasain, S.D. - Indartsu, C.
Danok Bat Club B - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Amorebieta, S.D. - Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 16 - 10/12/2017
Danok Bat Club B - Amorebieta, S.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Athletic Club B - Indartsu, C.
Leioa, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Antiguoko K.E. B - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Deportivo Alavés B - Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 17 - 17/12/2017
Zarautz K.E. - Danok Bat Club B
Amorebieta, S.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Athletic Club B
Indartsu, C. - Leioa, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Antiguoko K.E. B
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Deportivo Alavés B
Jornada: 18 - 07/01/2018
Beasain, S.D. - Danok Bat Club B
Athletic Club B - Amorebieta, S.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Indartsu, C.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Antiguoko K.E. B - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Deportivo Alavés B - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 19 - 14/01/2018
Zarautz K.E. - Beasain, S.D.
Danok Bat Club B - Athletic Club B
Amorebieta, S.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Indartsu, C. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Antiguoko K.E. B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Deportivo Alavés B
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Jornada: 20 - 21/01/2018
Athletic Club B - Beasain, S.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Danok Bat Club B
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Amorebieta, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Antiguoko K.E. B - Indartsu, C.
Deportivo Alavés B - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 21 - 28/01/2018
Zarautz K.E. - Athletic Club B
Beasain, S.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Danok Bat Club B - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Amorebieta, S.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Antiguoko K.E. B
Indartsu, C. - Deportivo Alavés B
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 22 - 04/02/2018
Leioa, S.D. - Athletic Club B
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Danok Bat Club B
Antiguoko K.E. B - Amorebieta, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Indartsu, C.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 23 - 11/02/2018
Zarautz K.E. - Leioa, S.D.
Athletic Club B - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Danok Bat Club B - Antiguoko K.E. B
Amorebieta, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Indartsu, C. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Jornada: 24 - 18/02/2018
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Leioa, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Athletic Club B
Antiguoko K.E. B - Beasain, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Danok Bat Club B
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Amorebieta, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Indartsu, C.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 25 - 04/03/2018
Zarautz K.E. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Leioa, S.D. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Athletic Club B - Antiguoko K.E. B
Beasain, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Danok Bat Club B - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Amorebieta, S.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Indartsu, C. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Jornada: 26 - 11/03/2018
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Antiguoko K.E. B - Leioa, S.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Athletic Club B
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Beasain, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Danok Bat Club B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Amorebieta, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Indartsu, C. - Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 27 - 18/03/2018
Zarautz K.E. - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Antiguoko K.E. B
Leioa, S.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Athletic Club B - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Beasain, S.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Danok Bat Club B - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Amorebieta, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Indartsu, C.
Jornada: 28 - 25/03/2018
Antiguoko K.E. B - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Deportivo Alavés B - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Leioa, S.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Athletic Club B
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Beasain, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Danok Bat Club B
Indartsu, C. - Amorebieta, S.D.
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Zarautz K.E.
Jornada: 29 - 08/04/2018
Antiguoko K.E. B - Zarautz K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. - Deportivo Alavés B
Lagun Onak, C.D. - Santutxu Fútbol Club
Leioa, S.D. - Tolosa Club de Fútbol
Athletic Club B - Barakaldo Club de Fútbol
Beasain, S.D. - Real Sociedad de Fútbol B
Danok Bat Club B - Indartsu, C.
Amorebieta, S.D. - Loiola Indautxu, Club
Jornada: 30 - 22/04/2018
Deportivo Alavés B - Antiguoko K.E. B
Santutxu Fútbol Club - Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.
Tolosa Club de Fútbol - Lagun Onak, C.D.
Barakaldo Club de Fútbol - Leioa, S.D.
Real Sociedad de Fútbol B - Athletic Club B
Indartsu, C. - Beasain, S.D.
Loiola Indautxu, Club - Danok Bat Club B
Zarautz K.E. - Amorebieta, S.D.