Históricos

Aficionadas Liga Vasca Femenina  Grupo 1

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 Barakaldo C.F.   26 11 2 0 11 1 1 92 24 69
2 Mariño K.K., C.D.   26 10 2 1 7 2 4 46 24 55
3 Gasteizko Neskak   26 11 0 2 7 0 6 70 35 54
4 Tolosa C.F.   26 8 1 4 9 0 4 75 35 52
5 Hernani C.D.   26 9 0 4 5 4 4 68 40 46
6 Berriotxoa A.D.   26 8 2 3 5 5 3 61 34 46
7 Arratia C.D.   26 8 2 3 6 1 6 75 46 45
8 Bizkerre F.T.   26 6 3 4 4 2 7 52 43 35
9 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.   26 6 2 5 4 3 6 41 46 35
10 Beasain S.D.   26 2 5 6 3 5 5 38 46 25
11 Añorga K.K.E.   "B" 26 4 2 7 3 2 8 41 66 25
12 Arizmendi K.E.   26 3 1 9 2 0 11 27 84 16
13 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.   26 2 3 8 2 0 11 24 90 15
14 Touring K.E.   26 1 0 12 0 0 13 11 108 3
Jornada 1
Tolosa C.F. 4 - 2 Berriotxoa A.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B 2 - 2 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 4 - 2 Gasteizko Neskak
Bizkerre F.T. 4 - 1 Hernani C.D.
Arratia C.D. 2 - 0 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Touring K.E. 0 - 4 Arizmendi K.E.
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 2 - 2 Beasain S.D.
Jornada 2
Mariño K.K., C.D. 1 - 2 Tolosa C.F.
Beasain S.D. 1 - 3 Barakaldo C.F.
Hernani C.D. 9 - 0 Touring K.E.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 2 Bizkerre F.T.
Gasteizko Neskak 7 - 0 Añorga K.K.E. B
Berriotxoa A.D. 4 - 2 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Arizmendi K.E. 0 - 1 Arratia C.D.
Jornada 3
Beasain S.D. 0 - 0 Berriotxoa A.D.
Tolosa C.F. 6 - 0 Arizmendi K.E.
Arratia C.D. 3 - 5 Hernani C.D.
Bizkerre F.T. 2 - 0 Gasteizko Neskak
Touring K.E. 1 - 4 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 0 - 3 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 3 - 1 Añorga K.K.E. B
Jornada 4
Arizmendi K.E. 2 - 3 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Añorga K.K.E. B 4 - 3 Bizkerre F.T.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 4 - 4 Arratia C.D.
Hernani C.D. 2 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Gasteizko Neskak 5 - 0 Touring K.E.
Berriotxoa A.D. 0 - 3 Barakaldo C.F.
Mariño K.K., C.D. 2 - 0 Beasain S.D.
Jornada 5
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 1 - 1 Hernani C.D.
Tolosa C.F. 0 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 2 - 0 Bizkerre F.T.
Arratia C.D. 0 - 2 Gasteizko Neskak
Berriotxoa A.D. 5 - 0 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Touring K.E. 1 - 3 Añorga K.K.E. B
Beasain S.D. 1 - 2 Arizmendi K.E.
Jornada 6
Hernani C.D. 2 - 0 Beasain S.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 4 - 2 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Mariño K.K., C.D. 1 - 1 Barakaldo C.F.
Añorga K.K.E. B 0 - 5 Arratia C.D.
Bizkerre F.T. 5 - 0 Touring K.E.
Gasteizko Neskak 1 - 2 Tolosa C.F.
Arizmendi K.E. 0 - 6 Berriotxoa A.D.
Jornada 7
Mariño K.K., C.D. 2 - 0 Arizmendi K.E.
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 0 Añorga K.K.E. B
Beasain S.D. 2 - 2 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 7 - 1 Touring K.E.
Arratia C.D. 3 - 2 Bizkerre F.T.
Berriotxoa A.D. 1 - 1 Hernani C.D.
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 0 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak
Jornada 8
Arizmendi K.E. 1 - 6 Barakaldo C.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 1 Berriotxoa A.D.
Bizkerre F.T. 2 - 3 Tolosa C.F.
Añorga K.K.E. B 6 - 0 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Gasteizko Neskak 2 - 1 Beasain S.D.
Touring K.E. 1 - 5 Arratia C.D.
Hernani C.D. 1 - 3 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Jornada 9
Beasain S.D. 0 - 0 Añorga K.K.E. B
Mariño K.K., C.D. 2 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 1 - 4 Bizkerre F.T.
Berriotxoa A.D. 3 - 0 Gasteizko Neskak
Tolosa C.F. 5 - 0 Touring K.E.
Barakaldo C.F. 3 - 2 Arratia C.D.
Arizmendi K.E. 1 - 3 Hernani C.D.
Jornada 10
Añorga K.K.E. B 0 - 2 Berriotxoa A.D.
Hernani C.D. 0 - 2 Barakaldo C.F.
Bizkerre F.T. 1 - 1 Beasain S.D.
Arratia C.D. 2 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Gasteizko Neskak 1 - 0 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Touring K.E. 0 - 1 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 0 Arizmendi K.E.
Jornada 11
Arizmendi K.E. 0 - 10 Gasteizko Neskak
Mariño K.K., C.D. 2 - 0 Añorga K.K.E. B
Beasain S.D. 6 - 0 Touring K.E.
Hernani C.D. 1 - 2 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 4 - 3 Tolosa C.F.
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 0 - 6 Arratia C.D.
Berriotxoa A.D. 2 - 2 Bizkerre F.T.
Jornada 12
Gasteizko Neskak 1 - 0 Hernani C.D.
Touring K.E. 1 - 3 Berriotxoa A.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B 3 - 0 Arizmendi K.E.
Tolosa C.F. 5 - 1 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 4 - 2 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Bizkerre F.T. 1 - 3 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Arratia C.D. 2 - 2 Beasain S.D.
Jornada 13
Arizmendi K.E. 0 - 2 Bizkerre F.T.
Mariño K.K., C.D. 3 - 0 Touring K.E.
Beasain S.D. 0 - 2 Tolosa C.F.
Berriotxoa A.D. 3 - 2 Arratia C.D.
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 0 - 5 Barakaldo C.F.
Hernani C.D. 5 - 0 Añorga K.K.E. B
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 4 - 1 Gasteizko Neskak
Jornada 14
Beasain S.D. 2 - 0 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Hernani C.D. 1 - 0 Bizkerre F.T.
Berriotxoa A.D. 3 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Mariño K.K., C.D. 2 - 1 Arratia C.D.
Gasteizko Neskak 3 - 2 Barakaldo C.F.
Arizmendi K.E. 3 - 1 Touring K.E.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 0 Añorga K.K.E. B
Jornada 15
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 3 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B 1 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak
Barakaldo C.F. 3 - 2 Beasain S.D.
Bizkerre F.T. 1 - 2 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Arratia C.D. 7 - 0 Arizmendi K.E.
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 0 - 4 Berriotxoa A.D.
Touring K.E. 0 - 4 Hernani C.D.
Jornada 16
Mariño K.K., C.D. 2 - 0 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Berriotxoa A.D. 1 - 2 Beasain S.D.
Hernani C.D. 2 - 5 Arratia C.D.
Gasteizko Neskak 2 - 1 Bizkerre F.T.
Arizmendi K.E. 1 - 5 Tolosa C.F.
Añorga K.K.E. B 0 - 5 Barakaldo C.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 0 Touring K.E.
Jornada 17
Bizkerre F.T. 2 - 2 Añorga K.K.E. B
Tolosa C.F. 3 - 0 Hernani C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 1 - 1 Berriotxoa A.D.
Arratia C.D. 4 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Beasain S.D. 1 - 1 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 2 - 1 Arizmendi K.E.
Touring K.E. 1 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak
Jornada 18
Mariño K.K., C.D. 2 - 0 Berriotxoa A.D.
Bizkerre F.T. 0 - 2 Barakaldo C.F.
Gasteizko Neskak 4 - 3 Arratia C.D.
Arizmendi K.E. 3 - 3 Beasain S.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Añorga K.K.E. B 7 - 1 Touring K.E.
Hernani C.D. 8 - 0 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Jornada 19
Beasain S.D. 0 - 4 Hernani C.D.
Tolosa C.F. 1 - 2 Gasteizko Neskak
Barakaldo C.F. 1 - 1 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Arratia C.D. 4 - 0 Añorga K.K.E. B
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 1 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Touring K.E. 0 - 4 Bizkerre F.T.
Berriotxoa A.D. 3 - 0 Arizmendi K.E.
Jornada 20
Arizmendi K.E. 1 - 2 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B 0 - 3 Tolosa C.F.
Bizkerre F.T. 3 - 1 Arratia C.D.
Gasteizko Neskak 5 - 0 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Hernani C.D. 4 - 2 Berriotxoa A.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 0 Beasain S.D.
Touring K.E. 0 - 8 Barakaldo C.F.
Jornada 21
Mariño K.K., C.D. 1 - 1 Hernani C.D.
Berriotxoa A.D. 3 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Tolosa C.F. 4 - 2 Bizkerre F.T.
Barakaldo C.F. 4 - 1 Arizmendi K.E.
Beasain S.D. 2 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak
Arratia C.D. 2 - 0 Touring K.E.
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 2 - 3 Añorga K.K.E. B
Jornada 22
Añorga K.K.E. B 1 - 2 Beasain S.D.
Arratia C.D. 1 - 4 Barakaldo C.F.
Hernani C.D. 3 - 1 Arizmendi K.E.
Bizkerre F.T. 3 - 0 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Gasteizko Neskak 2 - 3 Berriotxoa A.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 3 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Touring K.E. 0 - 6 Tolosa C.F.
Jornada 23
Mariño K.K., C.D. 1 - 0 Gasteizko Neskak
Tolosa C.F. 5 - 1 Arratia C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 6 - 0 Hernani C.D.
Arizmendi K.E. 2 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Berriotxoa A.D. 2 - 3 Añorga K.K.E. B
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 3 - 1 Touring K.E.
Beasain S.D. 3 - 3 Bizkerre F.T.
Jornada 24
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 5 Hernani C.D.
Tolosa C.F. 0 - 4 Barakaldo C.F.
Bizkerre F.T. 1 - 1 Berriotxoa A.D.
Arratia C.D. 5 - 1 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Gasteizko Neskak 4 - 0 Arizmendi K.E.
Touring K.E. 1 - 2 Beasain S.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B 0 - 2 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Jornada 25
Arizmendi K.E. 4 - 3 Añorga K.K.E. B
Mariño K.K., C.D. 4 - 1 Bizkerre F.T.
Deportivo Alaves A.D.F. 1 - 6 Tolosa C.F.
Beasain S.D. 1 - 3 Arratia C.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 1 Barakaldo C.F.
Hernani C.D. 3 - 1 Gasteizko Neskak
Berriotxoa A.D. 5 - 0 Touring K.E.
Jornada 26
Gasteizko Neskak 3 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Añorga K.K.E. B 2 - 2 Hernani C.D.
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 2 Beasain S.D.
Arratia C.D. 1 - 1 Berriotxoa A.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 4 - 1 Deportivo Alaves A.D.F.
Touring K.E. 1 - 0 Mariño K.K., C.D.
Bizkerre F.T. 1 - 0 Arizmendi K.E.