Históricos

Aficionadas Liga Vasca Femenina  Grupo 1

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 Mariño, C.D.   26 9 2 2 10 3 0 49 15 62
2 Eibar, S.D.   26 9 0 4 7 4 2 52 35 52
3 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.   26 9 2 2 6 3 4 55 33 50
4 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.   26 8 2 3 5 2 6 43 35 43
5 Arratia, C.D.   26 7 2 4 5 2 6 36 29 40
6 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.   26 7 3 3 3 4 6 52 48 37
7 Tolosa C.F.   26 6 1 6 4 3 6 43 49 34
8 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.   26 6 4 3 3 3 7 35 32 34
9 Bizkerre, Club   26 5 4 4 4 3 6 35 34 34
10 Hernani, C.D.   26 4 7 2 4 2 7 45 39 33
11 Zarautz K.E.   26 7 2 4 2 1 10 35 53 30
12 Beasain, S.D.   26 5 1 7 3 4 6 39 50 29
13 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.   "B" 26 2 4 7 4 1 8 41 57 23
14 Elgoibar, C.D.   26 2 2 9 0 1 12 26 77 9
Jornada 1
Mariño, C.D. 1 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 1 - 1 Elgoibar, C.D.
Tolosa C.F. 1 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. 0 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 0 - 1 Arratia, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club 1 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 1 - 2 Eibar, S.D.
Jornada 2
Beasain, S.D. 3 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Elgoibar, C.D. 1 - 3 Bizkerre, Club
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 4 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 1 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Zarautz K.E. 3 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. 5 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Arratia, C.D. 0 - 3 Mariño, C.D.
Jornada 3
Mariño, C.D. 1 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 4 Zarautz K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 0 - 3 Beasain, S.D.
Hernani, C.D. 5 - 1 Elgoibar, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 0 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Bizkerre, Club 2 - 1 Eibar, S.D.
Arratia, C.D. 0 - 1 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Jornada 4
Beasain, S.D. 2 - 3 Bizkerre, Club
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 2 - 2 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 1 - 3 Mariño, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. 2 - 1 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Eibar, S.D. 0 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Elgoibar, C.D. 2 - 3 Tolosa C.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 1 Arratia, C.D.
Jornada 5
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 3 Eibar, S.D.
Hernani, C.D. 4 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 2 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Mariño, C.D. 2 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 0 Elgoibar, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club 1 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Arratia, C.D. 4 - 2 Zarautz K.E.
Jornada 6
Beasain, S.D. 1 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 3 Mariño, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. 3 - 2 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 2 - 3 Bizkerre, Club
Elgoibar, C.D. 0 - 3 Arratia, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. 4 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 2 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Jornada 7
Hernani, C.D. 6 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 3 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 4 - 1 Elgoibar, C.D.
Mariño, C.D. 1 - 0 Bizkerre, Club
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 3 - 2 Zarautz K.E.
Arratia, C.D. 0 - 2 Eibar, S.D.
Jornada 8
Beasain, S.D. 2 - 0 Arratia, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 1 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Elgoibar, C.D. 2 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Bizkerre, Club 2 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 2 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 1 Mariño, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. 1 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Jornada 9
Mariño, C.D. 1 - 0 Hernani, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 2 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Tolosa C.F. 3 - 2 Bizkerre, Club
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 4 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Zarautz K.E. 2 - 0 Elgoibar, C.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 0 Eibar, S.D.
Arratia, C.D. 0 - 0 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Jornada 10
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 1 - 2 Arratia, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. 1 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Elgoibar, C.D. 1 - 4 Mariño, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. 5 - 2 Zarautz K.E.
Beasain, S.D. 2 - 4 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Bizkerre, Club 0 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 2 - 2 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Jornada 11
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 2 - 2 Hernani, C.D.
Mariño, C.D. 0 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Zarautz K.E. 1 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 1 - 2 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Elgoibar, C.D. 1 - 4 Eibar, S.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 0 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 0 Bizkerre, Club
Jornada 12
Mariño, C.D. 1 - 1 Eibar, S.D.
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Bizkerre, Club 1 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. 2 - 0 Elgoibar, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. 0 - 0 Arratia, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 1 - 2 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 4 - 2 Zarautz K.E.
Jornada 13
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 3 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 2 - 0 Hernani, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. 2 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Elgoibar, C.D. 1 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 1 Mariño, C.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 2 Bizkerre, Club
Arratia, C.D. 4 - 0 Tolosa C.F.
Jornada 14
Elgoibar, C.D. 2 - 5 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Beasain, S.D. 0 - 1 Mariño, C.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 4 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Eibar, S.D. 2 - 4 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 2 Bizkerre, Club
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 4 - 0 Hernani, C.D.
Arratia, C.D. 3 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Jornada 15
Mariño, C.D. 4 - 0 Arratia, C.D.
Tolosa C.F. 3 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 0 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 2 - 2 Eibar, S.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 4 - 3 Beasain, S.D.
Hernani, C.D. 2 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Bizkerre, Club 1 - 0 Elgoibar, C.D.
Jornada 16
Zarautz K.E. 1 - 0 Tolosa C.F.
Beasain, S.D. 2 - 4 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 1 - 0 Arratia, C.D.
Elgoibar, C.D. 0 - 3 Hernani, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. 1 - 0 Bizkerre, Club
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 0 - 2 Mariño, C.D.
Jornada 17
Mariño, C.D. 2 - 1 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Tolosa C.F. 6 - 1 Elgoibar, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 2 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Bizkerre, Club 4 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 3 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Hernani, C.D. 2 - 3 Eibar, S.D.
Arratia, C.D. 3 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Jornada 18
Zarautz K.E. 2 - 1 Arratia, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 1 - 4 Mariño, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 4 - 3 Bizkerre, Club
Elgoibar, C.D. 1 - 4 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Eibar, S.D. 2 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Beasain, S.D. 5 - 3 Hernani, C.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Jornada 19
Mariño, C.D. 0 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Bizkerre, Club 2 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Tolosa C.F. 1 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 6 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 1 Eibar, S.D.
Hernani, C.D. 1 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Arratia, C.D. 3 - 1 Elgoibar, C.D.
Jornada 20
Eibar, S.D. 2 - 1 Arratia, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 4 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 1 - 2 Hernani, C.D.
Elgoibar, C.D. 3 - 1 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. 1 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Bizkerre, Club 1 - 1 Mariño, C.D.
Jornada 21
Mariño, C.D. 1 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Tolosa C.F. 3 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 3 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Hernani, C.D. 1 - 1 Bizkerre, Club
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 2 - 2 Eibar, S.D.
Arratia, C.D. 0 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 4 - 3 Elgoibar, C.D.
Jornada 22
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 1 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Hernani, C.D. 2 - 2 Mariño, C.D.
Elgoibar, C.D. 1 - 3 Zarautz K.E.
Eibar, S.D. 2 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Beasain, S.D. 0 - 1 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club 0 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 1 - 4 Arratia, C.D.
Jornada 23
Mariño, C.D. 5 - 0 Elgoibar, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 1 Eibar, S.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 2 Beasain, S.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 2 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Tolosa C.F. 1 - 2 Hernani, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 0 Bizkerre, Club
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Jornada 24
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 2 - 2 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. 3 - 3 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 2 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 3 Mariño, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. 1 - 0 Elgoibar, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. 1 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Bizkerre, Club 0 - 2 Arratia, C.D.
Jornada 25
Zarautz K.E. 3 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 1 - 1 Bizkerre, Club
Eibar, S.D. 0 - 1 Mariño, C.D.
Elgoibar, C.D. 3 - 3 Beasain, S.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 2 Tolosa C.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Arratia, C.D. 0 - 0 Hernani, C.D.
Jornada 26
Mariño, C.D. 1 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Bizkerre, Club 0 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 5 - 0 Elgoibar, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 5 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Hernani, C.D. 2 - 2 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Tolosa C.F. 1 - 0 Arratia, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. 1 - 3 Eibar, S.D.