Históricos

Aficionadas Liga Vasca Femenina  Grupo 1

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 Eibar, S.D.   26 8 3 2 11 2 0 62 15 62
2 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.   26 9 3 1 9 2 2 42 14 59
3 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.   26 9 2 2 8 3 2 67 31 56
4 Bizkerre, Club   26 7 4 2 6 4 3 44 23 47
5 Arratia, C.D.   26 8 1 4 5 2 6 47 34 42
6 Barakaldo C.F.   26 5 5 3 4 4 5 31 37 36
7 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.   26 3 6 4 6 2 5 37 42 35
8 Beasain, S.D.   26 5 1 7 4 5 4 45 38 33
9 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.   26 4 2 7 4 3 6 29 55 29
10 Zarautz K.E.   26 4 3 6 4 2 7 49 44 29
11 Hernani, C.D.   26 5 3 5 3 2 8 36 35 29
12 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.   26 7 0 6 1 4 8 34 41 28
13 Tolosa C.F.   26 5 3 5 1 1 11 45 64 22
14 Lantaron, C.D.    26 1 0 12 0 0 13 18 113 3
Jornada 1
Zarautz K.E. 3 - 1 Barakaldo C.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 1 - 1 Arratia, C.D.
Lantaron, C.D. 0 - 6 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Bizkerre, Club 0 - 1 Eibar, S.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 2 Hernani, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. 3 - 5 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Jornada 2
Tolosa C.F. 6 - 0 Lantaron, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 3 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Hernani, C.D. 1 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Barakaldo C.F. 1 - 0 Bizkerre, Club
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 2 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Eibar, S.D. 3 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Arratia, C.D. 0 - 2 Beasain, S.D.
Jornada 3
Beasain, S.D. 5 - 2 Hernani, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 1 Arratia, C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 0 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 0 - 1 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Lantaron, C.D. 0 - 5 Eibar, S.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 3 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Bizkerre, Club 1 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Jornada 4
Hernani, C.D. 0 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 1 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Tolosa C.F. 6 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 2 - 3 Bizkerre, Club
Arratia, C.D. 3 - 0 Barakaldo C.F.
Eibar, S.D. 2 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 4 - 1 Lantaron, C.D.
Jornada 5
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 1 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Beasain, S.D. 3 - 2 Tolosa C.F.
Bizkerre, Club 1 - 0 Lantaron, C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 1 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 3 - 1 Arratia, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 1 - 1 Eibar, S.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 4 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Jornada 6
Tolosa C.F. 3 - 2 Zarautz K.E.
Hernani, C.D. 3 - 0 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 2 - 0 Barakaldo C.F.
Lantaron, C.D. 3 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Eibar, S.D. 1 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Arratia, C.D. 0 - 1 Bizkerre, Club
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Jornada 7
Beasain, S.D. 1 - 2 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Zarautz K.E. 1 - 2 Eibar, S.D.
Bizkerre, Club 3 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 3 - 2 Lantaron, C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 4 - 2 Tolosa C.F.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 1 - 2 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Jornada 8
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. 0 - 1 Bizkerre, Club
Eibar, S.D. 1 - 2 Barakaldo C.F.
Lantaron, C.D. 1 - 3 Beasain, S.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 1 - 1 Arratia, C.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 3 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 0 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Jornada 9
Beasain, S.D. 1 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Zarautz K.E. 7 - 0 Lantaron, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club 2 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Hernani, C.D. 2 - 0 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 2 - 2 Eibar, S.D.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 1 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Jornada 10
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 0 - 0 Bizkerre, Club
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 2 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 2 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 1 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Eibar, S.D. 4 - 0 Arratia, C.D.
Lantaron, C.D. 0 - 1 Barakaldo C.F.
Jornada 11
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 3 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Bizkerre, Club 1 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 2 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Hernani, C.D. 0 - 2 Eibar, S.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 4 - 0 Lantaron, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. 6 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Arratia, C.D. 4 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Jornada 12
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 2 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club 2 - 0 Tolosa C.F.
Lantaron, C.D. 2 - 5 Arratia, C.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 0 - 2 Barakaldo C.F.
Eibar, S.D. 1 - 1 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Beasain, S.D. 0 - 3 Zarautz K.E.
Jornada 13
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 3 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Zarautz K.E. 1 - 4 Bizkerre, Club
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 5 Eibar, S.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 1 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 5 - 0 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Hernani, C.D. 4 - 0 Lantaron, C.D.
Jornada 14
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 2 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 4 - 3 Lantaron, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. 3 - 1 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 2 - 2 Zarautz K.E.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 1 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Eibar, S.D. 0 - 0 Bizkerre, Club
Jornada 15
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 1 - 0 Hernani, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. 1 - 2 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 0 - 1 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Beasain, S.D. 2 - 0 Arratia, C.D.
Lantaron, C.D. 1 - 4 Tolosa C.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 5 Eibar, S.D.
Bizkerre, Club 1 - 1 Barakaldo C.F.
Jornada 16
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 1 Bizkerre, Club
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 2 - 0 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Tolosa C.F. 3 - 1 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Hernani, C.D. 0 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 3 - 1 Barakaldo C.F.
Eibar, S.D. 5 - 0 Lantaron, C.D.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Jornada 17
Beasain, S.D. 0 - 2 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Zarautz K.E. 1 - 3 Hernani, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 2 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 1 - 0 Arratia, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 0 - 1 Eibar, S.D.
Lantaron, C.D. 1 - 2 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Bizkerre, Club 2 - 2 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Jornada 18
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 3 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Tolosa C.F. 0 - 2 Beasain, S.D.
Hernani, C.D. 2 - 1 Barakaldo C.F.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 1 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. 0 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Lantaron, C.D. 1 - 10 Bizkerre, Club
Jornada 19
Bizkerre, Club 2 - 0 Arratia, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. 7 - 0 Tolosa C.F.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 3 - 0 Lantaron, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 2 - 3 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Beasain, S.D. 1 - 2 Eibar, S.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 0 - 0 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 1 - 0 Hernani, C.D.
Jornada 20
Hernani, C.D. 1 - 2 Arratia, C.D.
Tolosa C.F. 1 - 1 Barakaldo C.F.
Lantaron, C.D. 0 - 7 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Eibar, S.D. 2 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 1 - 1 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 3 - 2 Bizkerre, Club
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 3 Beasain, S.D.
Jornada 21
Zarautz K.E. 1 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Beasain, S.D. 8 - 0 Lantaron, C.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 3 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Arratia, C.D. 0 - 1 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Barakaldo C.F. 0 - 5 Eibar, S.D.
Bizkerre, Club 2 - 2 Hernani, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 0 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Jornada 22
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 1 Barakaldo C.F.
Tolosa C.F. 2 - 5 Arratia, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. 1 - 1 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 2 - 0 Hernani, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 0 - 0 Bizkerre, Club
Lantaron, C.D. 1 - 3 Zarautz K.E.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 4 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Jornada 23
Hernani, C.D. 1 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Beasain, S.D. 1 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Bizkerre, Club 2 - 0 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Zarautz K.E. 2 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 7 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 1 - 0 Lantaron, C.D.
Arratia, C.D. 0 - 2 Eibar, S.D.
Jornada 24
Tolosa C.F. 0 - 1 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 1 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Lantaron, C.D. 0 - 6 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. 1 - 0 Hernani, C.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 5 Arratia, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. 2 - 1 Bizkerre, Club
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 3 Barakaldo C.F.
Jornada 25
Hernani, C.D. 2 - 3 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 1 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Zarautz K.E. 2 - 2 Beasain, S.D.
Tolosa C.F. 0 - 0 Bizkerre, Club
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 1 - 1 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E. 0 - 2 Eibar, S.D.
Arratia, C.D. 7 - 1 Lantaron, C.D.
Jornada 26
Bizkerre, Club 2 - 3 Zarautz K.E.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 2 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 1 Leioako Emakumeak Sarriena F.K.E.
Lantaron, C.D. 1 - 4 Hernani, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 2 - 0 Arratia, C.D.
Eibar, S.D. 6 - 1 Tolosa C.F.
Beasain, S.D. 2 - 2 Barakaldo C.F.