Históricos

Aficionadas Liga Vasca Femenina  Grupo 1

Pos Equipo J CASA FUERA GF GC Ptos
G E P G E P
1 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.   30 13 2 0 12 2 1 92 17 79
2 Arratia, C.D.   30 12 1 2 10 4 1 66 19 71
3 Bizkerre, Club   30 11 3 1 10 2 3 74 19 68
4 Zarautz K.E.   30 6 5 4 9 3 3 39 26 53
5 Beasain, S.D.   30 9 2 4 4 5 6 35 28 46
6 Ugao, C.D.   30 7 4 4 5 4 6 33 32 44
7 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.   30 8 0 7 5 4 6 47 55 43
8 Barakaldo C.F.   30 5 6 4 6 1 8 34 42 40
9 Añorga K.K.E.   "B" 30 6 3 6 5 3 7 50 40 39
10 Elorrio C.D.   30 6 2 7 4 5 6 30 38 37
11 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D.   "B" 30 4 3 8 6 2 7 34 55 35
12 Hernani, C.D.   30 5 7 3 2 3 10 36 51 31
13 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.   30 2 2 11 5 5 5 34 69 28
14 Oiartzun K.E.   "B" 30 4 2 9 3 2 10 30 56 25
15 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.   30 3 1 11 3 3 9 29 54 22
16 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.   30 0 6 9 1 1 13 14 76 10
Jornada 1
Hernani, C.D. 0 - 4 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 1 - 1 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Beasain, S.D. 3 - 2 Arratia, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club 4 - 0 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Elorrio C.D. 2 - 1 Barakaldo C.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Zarautz K.E. 2 - 2 Ugao, C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B 3 - 0 Oiartzun K.E. B
Jornada 2
Oiartzun K.E. B 2 - 4 Bizkerre, Club
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 0 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Barakaldo C.F. 0 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Ugao, C.D. 3 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 1 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 0 - 2 Elorrio C.D.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 2 - 2 Añorga K.K.E. B
Jornada 3
Añorga K.K.E. B 0 - 0 Barakaldo C.F.
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 1 Oiartzun K.E. B
Bizkerre, Club 3 - 0 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 2 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Hernani, C.D. 2 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Arratia, C.D. 3 - 0 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 0 Elorrio C.D.
Beasain, S.D. 2 - 1 Ugao, C.D.
Jornada 4
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 0 Añorga K.K.E. B
Barakaldo C.F. 0 - 0 Bizkerre, Club
Oiartzun K.E. B 2 - 2 Hernani, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 0 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Elorrio C.D. 0 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 4 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Ugao, C.D. 2 - 2 Arratia, C.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 1 - 5 Zarautz K.E.
Jornada 5
Bizkerre, Club 3 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 2 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Añorga K.K.E. B 5 - 0 Elorrio C.D.
Hernani, C.D. 4 - 1 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 1 Barakaldo C.F.
Arratia, C.D. 1 - 0 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 2 - 2 Ugao, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. 1 - 2 Oiartzun K.E. B
Jornada 6
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 1 - 2 Añorga K.K.E. B
Barakaldo C.F. 2 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B 0 - 3 Arratia, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 0 - 1 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Elorrio C.D. 1 - 2 Bizkerre, Club
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 3 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 4 Zarautz K.E.
Ugao, C.D. 4 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Jornada 7
Bizkerre, Club 3 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Beasain, S.D. 1 - 4 Barakaldo C.F.
Hernani, C.D. 0 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 0 Elorrio C.D.
Arratia, C.D. 3 - 0 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 4 - 2 Oiartzun K.E. B
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 3 Añorga K.K.E. B
Ugao, C.D. 2 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Jornada 8
Barakaldo C.F. 0 - 2 Arratia, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B 0 - 2 Ugao, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 0 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Elorrio C.D. 3 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 0 - 1 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 0 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B 2 - 3 Bizkerre, Club
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 3 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Jornada 9
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 4 - 1 Oiartzun K.E. B
Hernani, C.D. 2 - 2 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Zarautz K.E. 2 - 1 Añorga K.K.E. B
Ugao, C.D. 1 - 0 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 7 - 0 Barakaldo C.F.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 3 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Beasain, S.D. 0 - 1 Elorrio C.D.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 1 Bizkerre, Club
Jornada 10
Oiartzun K.E. B 2 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 0 - 1 Ugao, C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B 5 - 0 Hernani, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 0 - 2 Beasain, S.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 0 - 5 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Elorrio C.D. 0 - 2 Arratia, C.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 1 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Bizkerre, Club 3 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Jornada 11
Beasain, S.D. 2 - 0 Añorga K.K.E. B
Arratia, C.D. 5 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Oiartzun K.E. B 0 - 1 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 2 Zarautz K.E.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 2 - 1 Elorrio C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 4 - 2 Barakaldo C.F.
Hernani, C.D. 0 - 0 Bizkerre, Club
Ugao, C.D. 0 - 1 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Jornada 12
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 0 - 7 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 3 - 1 Oiartzun K.E. B
Añorga K.K.E. B 0 - 2 Arratia, C.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 3 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Zarautz K.E. 4 - 3 Hernani, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 3 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Elorrio C.D. 1 - 0 Ugao, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club 1 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Jornada 13
Beasain, S.D. 0 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 1 Bizkerre, Club
Oiartzun K.E. B 2 - 3 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Ugao, C.D. 2 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 2 - 0 Añorga K.K.E. B
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 2 - 4 Barakaldo C.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 2 Hernani, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 2 - 1 Elorrio C.D.
Jornada 14
Elorrio C.D. 3 - 2 Oiartzun K.E. B
Bizkerre, Club 1 - 2 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 0 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 1 Barakaldo C.F.
Añorga K.K.E. B 0 - 1 Ugao, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. 0 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 4 - 5 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 0 Arratia, C.D.
Jornada 15
Barakaldo C.F. 2 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Beasain, S.D. 4 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 1 - 0 Elorrio C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B 0 - 2 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 1 - 5 Añorga K.K.E. B
Ugao, C.D. 0 - 3 Bizkerre, Club
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 4 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 0 Hernani, C.D.
Jornada 16
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 1 - 2 Bizkerre, Club
Oiartzun K.E. B 1 - 1 Añorga K.K.E. B
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 0 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 5 - 0 Hernani, C.D.
Arratia, C.D. 3 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 0 - 0 Elorrio C.D.
Ugao, C.D. 0 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 0 - 3 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Jornada 17
Beasain, S.D. 0 - 1 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Elorrio C.D. 6 - 1 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Añorga K.K.E. B 2 - 1 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Hernani, C.D. 0 - 0 Ugao, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 0 - 2 Barakaldo C.F.
Bizkerre, Club 5 - 1 Oiartzun K.E. B
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 5 Arratia, C.D.
Jornada 18
Elorrio C.D. 3 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Oiartzun K.E. B 0 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 0 - 2 Bizkerre, Club
Barakaldo C.F. 3 - 1 Añorga K.K.E. B
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 2 - 3 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 2 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 2 - 2 Arratia, C.D.
Ugao, C.D. 1 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Jornada 19
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 2 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Añorga K.K.E. B 0 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Bizkerre, Club 3 - 0 Barakaldo C.F.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 2 - 0 Elorrio C.D.
Hernani, C.D. 3 - 0 Oiartzun K.E. B
Zarautz K.E. 2 - 0 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 0 Ugao, C.D.
Beasain, S.D. 4 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Jornada 20
Elorrio C.D. 0 - 5 Añorga K.K.E. B
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 0 - 1 Arratia, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 5 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 0 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 0 - 1 Bizkerre, Club
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 1 - 2 Hernani, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B 1 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Ugao, C.D. 0 - 0 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Jornada 21
Beasain, S.D. 0 - 0 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Añorga K.K.E. B 2 - 1 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 2 Ugao, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. 1 - 0 Barakaldo C.F.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 4 - 0 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 0 Oiartzun K.E. B
Zarautz K.E. 2 - 2 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Bizkerre, Club 0 - 0 Elorrio C.D.
Jornada 22
Oiartzun K.E. B 1 - 3 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 1 - 4 Arratia, C.D.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 3 - 0 Ugao, C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 1 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 0 - 5 Bizkerre, Club
Añorga K.K.E. B 2 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 1 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Elorrio C.D. 1 - 2 Zarautz K.E.
Jornada 23
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 0 Barakaldo C.F.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 2 - 2 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Hernani, C.D. 1 - 1 Elorrio C.D.
Bizkerre, Club 3 - 0 Añorga K.K.E. B
Beasain, S.D. 3 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Zarautz K.E. 2 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 3 - 0 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Ugao, C.D. 0 - 0 Oiartzun K.E. B
Jornada 24
Bizkerre, Club 7 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Añorga K.K.E. B 0 - 1 Zarautz K.E.
Elorrio C.D. 0 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B 6 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 2 - 2 Hernani, C.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 0 - 4 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 0 - 3 Arratia, C.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 0 - 1 Ugao, C.D.
Jornada 25
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 2 - 1 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 3 Bizkerre, Club
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 0 Oiartzun K.E. B
Beasain, S.D. 3 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Hernani, C.D. 2 - 2 Añorga K.K.E. B
Ugao, C.D. 1 - 0 Barakaldo C.F.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 7 - 0 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Arratia, C.D. 1 - 0 Elorrio C.D.
Jornada 26
Añorga K.K.E. B 1 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Barakaldo C.F. 3 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Zarautz K.E. 5 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 1 - 3 Arratia, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club 3 - 1 Hernani, C.D.
Elorrio C.D. 0 - 4 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 0 - 2 Oiartzun K.E. B
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 0 - 2 Ugao, C.D.
Jornada 27
Arratia, C.D. 2 - 3 Añorga K.K.E. B
Hernani, C.D. 1 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 0 - 4 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 3 - 1 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Ugao, C.D. 0 - 1 Elorrio C.D.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 4 - 0 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Oiartzun K.E. B 1 - 0 Barakaldo C.F.
Beasain, S.D. 1 - 0 Bizkerre, Club
Jornada 28
Barakaldo C.F. 1 - 0 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 2 - 1 Ugao, C.D.
Hernani, C.D. 2 - 0 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Elorrio C.D. 2 - 3 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Añorga K.K.E. B 2 - 4 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Bizkerre, Club 1 - 1 Arratia, C.D.
Zarautz K.E. 1 - 0 Beasain, S.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 2 - 0 Oiartzun K.E. B
Jornada 29
Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E. 1 - 4 Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B
Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F. 0 - 1 Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F.
Barakaldo C.F. 1 - 1 Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F.
Gasteizko Neskak, C.D. 3 - 2 Bizkerre, Club
Ugao, C.D. 1 - 0 Añorga K.K.E. B
Arratia, C.D. 0 - 0 Zarautz K.E.
Beasain, S.D. 1 - 0 Hernani, C.D.
Oiartzun K.E. B 0 - 1 Elorrio C.D.
Jornada 30
Peña Ath. Santurtzi C.F. 1 - 1 Beasain, S.D.
Hernani, C.D. 1 - 2 Arratia, C.D.
Elorrio C.D. 0 - 0 Lakua de Vitoria-Gasteiz, C.D.F.
Bizkerre, Club 5 - 1 Ugao, C.D.
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. B 2 - 0 Oiartzun K.E. B
Añorga K.K.E. B 1 - 1 Erandioko Betiko Neskak F.K.E.
Zarautz K.E. 0 - 0 Gasteizko Neskak, C.D.
Berrio-Otxoa, A.D.F. 2 - 3 Barakaldo C.F.