Calendario de Resultados

    Tercera División de Fútbol Sala  Grupo:  6    
Jornada: 1 -  05/10/2014
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
1  -  3  Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
3  -  4  Egintza C.D.
Elorrioko Buskantza  
1  -  1  Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
5  -  5  Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Laskorain K.E.  
7  -  2  Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Goierri K.E.  
7  -  2  Saltzaileak Alkideba
Descansa  
  -    Meatzari Petronor
Jornada:  14 -  25/01/2015
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
4  -  3  San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Egintza C.D.  
3  -  5  Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
2  -  5  Elorrioko Buskantza
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
3  -  5  Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
2  -  4  Laskorain K.E.
Meatzari Petronor  
  -    Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
0  -  3  Goierri K.E.
Jornada: 2 -  12/10/2014
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
  -    Descansa
Egintza C.D.  
6  -  4  San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
4  -  0  Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
4  -  3  Elorrioko Buskantza
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
1  -  2  Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
3  -  4  Laskorain K.E.
Meatzari Petronor  
0  -  6  Goierri K.E.
Jornada:  15 -  01/02/2015
Descansa  
  -    Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
4  -  4  Egintza C.D.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
3  -  4  Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Elorrioko Buskantza  
2  -  4  Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
5  -  2  Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Goierri K.E.  
5  -  2  Meatzari Petronor
Laskorain K.E.  
3  -  0  Saltzaileak Alkideba
Jornada: 3 -  19/10/2014
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
5  -  3  Egintza C.D.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
2  -  8  Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
1  -  2  Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Elorrioko Buskantza  
3  -  3  Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
8  -  1  Saltzaileak Alkideba
Laskorain K.E.  
6  -  5  Meatzari Petronor
Descansa  
  -    Goierri K.E.
Jornada:  16 -  08/02/2015
Egintza C.D.  
8  -  0  Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
4  -  2  San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
7  -  3  Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
6  -  4  Elorrioko Buskantza
Meatzari Petronor  
2  -  3  Laskorain K.E.
Goierri K.E.  
  -    Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
0  -  3  Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Jornada: 4 -  26/10/2014
Egintza C.D.  
  -    Descansa
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
2  -  2  Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
3  -  1  San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
4  -  0  Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
1  -  2  Elorrioko Buskantza
Meatzari Petronor  
5  -  5  Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Goierri K.E.  
5  -  6  Laskorain K.E.
Jornada:  17 -  15/02/2015
Descansa  
  -    Egintza C.D.
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
4  -  4  Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
3  -  3  Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
1  -  4  Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
1  -  1  Meatzari Petronor
Laskorain K.E.  
4  -  4  Goierri K.E.
Elorrioko Buskantza  
3  -  0  Saltzaileak Alkideba
Jornada: 5 -  02/11/2014
Egintza C.D.  
3  -  3  Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
3  -  4  Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
1  -  1  Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
1  -  0  Saltzaileak Alkideba
Elorrioko Buskantza  
4  -  3  Meatzari Petronor
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
8  -  3  Goierri K.E.
Descansa  
  -    Laskorain K.E.
Jornada:  18 -  22/02/2015
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
2  -  4  Egintza C.D.
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
5  -  1  Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
3  -  1  San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Meatzari Petronor  
2  -  6  Elorrioko Buskantza
Goierri K.E.  
3  -  4  Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Laskorain K.E.  
  -    Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
0  -  3  Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Jornada: 6 -  09/11/2014
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
  -    Descansa
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
4  -  1  Egintza C.D.
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
4  -  3  Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
2  -  6  San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Meatzari Petronor  
4  -  0  Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Goierri K.E.  
12  -  3  Elorrioko Buskantza
Laskorain K.E.  
4  -  4  Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Jornada:  19 -  01/03/2015
Descansa  
  -    Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Egintza C.D.  
4  -  3  Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
4  -  3  Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
3  -  7  Meatzari Petronor
Elorrioko Buskantza  
10  -  5  Goierri K.E.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
3  -  3  Laskorain K.E.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
3  -  0  Saltzaileak Alkideba
Jornada: 7 -  16/11/2014
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
3  -  3  Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Egintza C.D.  
3  -  4  Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
3  -  3  Saltzaileak Alkideba
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
2  -  3  Meatzari Petronor
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
4  -  4  Goierri K.E.
Elorrioko Buskantza  
4  -  2  Laskorain K.E.
Descansa  
  -    Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Jornada:  20 -  08/03/2015
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
1  -  1  Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
2  -  9  Egintza C.D.
Meatzari Petronor  
3  -  3  San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Goierri K.E.  
5  -  0  Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Laskorain K.E.  
5  -  2  Elorrioko Buskantza
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
  -    Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
0  -  3  Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Jornada: 8 -  23/11/2014
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
  -    Descansa
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
2  -  5  Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
4  -  7  Egintza C.D.
Meatzari Petronor  
6  -  3  Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Goierri K.E.  
5  -  3  San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Laskorain K.E.  
5  -  2  Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
5  -  2  Elorrioko Buskantza
Jornada:  21 -  15/03/2015
Descansa  
  -    Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
3  -  3  Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
4  -  4  Meatzari Petronor
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
4  -  4  Goierri K.E.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
2  -  7  Laskorain K.E.
Elorrioko Buskantza  
4  -  3  Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Egintza C.D.  
3  -  0  Saltzaileak Alkideba
Jornada: 9 -  30/11/2014
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
5  -  3  Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
3  -  1  Saltzaileak Alkideba
Egintza C.D.  
4  -  5  Meatzari Petronor
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
4  -  6  Goierri K.E.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
3  -  5  Laskorain K.E.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
4  -  4  Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Descansa  
  -    Elorrioko Buskantza
Jornada:  22 -  22/03/2015
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
4  -  3  Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Meatzari Petronor  
4  -  5  Egintza C.D.
Goierri K.E.  
5  -  3  Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Laskorain K.E.  
6  -  4  San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
10  -  2  Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Elorrioko Buskantza  
  -    Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
0  -  3  Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Jornada: 10 -  14/12/2014
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
  -    Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
2  -  4  Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Meatzari Petronor  
2  -  1  Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Goierri K.E.  
6  -  4  Egintza C.D.
Laskorain K.E.  
8  -  4  Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
2  -  4  San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Elorrioko Buskantza  
1  -  1  Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Jornada:  23 -  29/03/2015
Descansa  
  -    Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
4  -  2  Meatzari Petronor
Egintza C.D.  
4  -  3  Goierri K.E.
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
4  -  8  Laskorain K.E.
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
6  -  4  Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
1  -  4  Elorrioko Buskantza
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
3  -  0  Saltzaileak Alkideba
Jornada: 11 -  21/12/2014
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
2  -  0  Saltzaileak Alkideba
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
6  -  3  Meatzari Petronor
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
2  -  4  Goierri K.E.
Egintza C.D.  
3  -  5  Laskorain K.E.
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
1  -  5  Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
3  -  2  Elorrioko Buskantza
Descansa  
  -    Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Jornada:  24 -  19/04/2015
Meatzari Petronor  
3  -  6  Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Goierri K.E.  
4  -  3  Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Laskorain K.E.  
6  -  3  Egintza C.D.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
6  -  2  Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Elorrioko Buskantza  
2  -  2  San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
  -    Descansa
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
0  -  3  Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Jornada: 12 -  11/01/2015
Meatzari Petronor  
0  -  0  Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Goierri K.E.  
1  -  0  Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Laskorain K.E.  
4  -  4  Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
4  -  4  Egintza C.D.
Elorrioko Buskantza  
1  -  7  Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
2  -  3  San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Descansa  
  -    Saltzaileak Alkideba
Jornada:  25 -  26/04/2015
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
3  -  1  Meatzari Petronor
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
1  -  3  Goierri K.E.
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
4  -  3  Laskorain K.E.
Egintza C.D.  
7  -  5  Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
4  -  6  Elorrioko Buskantza
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
6  -  3  Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
  -    Descansa
Jornada: 13 -  18/01/2015
Saltzaileak Alkideba  
0  -  3  Meatzari Petronor
Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio  
2  -  5  Goierri K.E.
Sasikoa-Durango C.D.  
3  -  6  Laskorain K.E.
Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.  
3  -  3  Bilbo, Fútbol Sala
Egintza C.D.  
4  -  5  Elorrioko Buskantza
Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO  
6  -  4  Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea
San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.  
  -    Descansa
Jornada:  26 -  03/05/2015
Goierri K.E.  
11  -  1  Ostadar FS Carpinteria Antonio
Laskorain K.E.  
7  -  4  Sasikoa-Durango C.D.
Bilbo, Fútbol Sala  
4  -  1  Internacional Fachadas Gipuzkoa, C.D.
Elorrioko Buskantza  
4  -  3  Egintza C.D.
Tolosala A.F. Hirukide Ikastetxea  
5  -  1  Lagun Onak F.S. GDKO
Descansa  
  -    San Jorge Santurtzi C.D.
Meatzari Petronor  
3  -  0  Saltzaileak Alkideba