|
Athletic Club B |
0 - 0
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
Revellín C.D. At. |
2 - 1
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
Deportivo Alavés |
7 - 0
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
Pradejón, C.D. |
2 - 4
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Añorga K.K.E. |
4 - 0
|
Oliver, C.D. |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
1 - 2
|
Berriozar C.F. |
Bizkerre, Club |
1 - 2
|
Eibar, S.D. |
|
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
2 - 1
|
Athletic Club B |
Oiartzun K.E. |
5 - 1
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
0 - 4
|
Deportivo Alavés |
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
0 - 1
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
Oliver, C.D. |
3 - 0
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
Berriozar C.F. |
0 - 1
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
Eibar, S.D. |
1 - 0
|
Bizkerre, Club |
|
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
5 - 2
|
Bizkerre, Club |
Oiartzun K.E. |
0 - 6
|
Athletic Club B |
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
0 - 1
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
0 - 5
|
Deportivo Alavés |
Oliver, C.D. |
1 - 2
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
Berriozar C.F. |
1 - 3
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
Eibar, S.D. |
6 - 0
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
|
|
Bizkerre, Club |
0 - 1
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
Athletic Club B |
3 - 1
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
Revellín C.D. At. |
0 - 2
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
Deportivo Alavés |
2 - 1
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Pradejón, C.D. |
1 - 1
|
Oliver, C.D. |
Añorga K.K.E. |
3 - 0
|
Berriozar C.F. |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
0 - 6
|
Eibar, S.D. |
|
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
4 - 0
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
Athletic Club B |
5 - 0
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
Revellín C.D. At. |
1 - 2
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Deportivo Alavés |
3 - 0
|
Oliver, C.D. |
Pradejón, C.D. |
5 - 0
|
Berriozar C.F. |
Añorga K.K.E. |
1 - 5
|
Eibar, S.D. |
Bizkerre, Club |
1 - 1
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
|
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
2 - 4
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
2 - 2
|
Athletic Club B |
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
5 - 0
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
Oliver, C.D. |
0 - 2
|
Deportivo Alavés |
Berriozar C.F. |
1 - 0
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
Eibar, S.D. |
1 - 0
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
0 - 2
|
Bizkerre, Club |
|
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
1 - 1
|
Bizkerre, Club |
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
0 - 5
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
0 - 9
|
Athletic Club B |
Oliver, C.D. |
4 - 2
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
Berriozar C.F. |
1 - 6
|
Deportivo Alavés |
Eibar, S.D. |
5 - 1
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
1 - 0
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
|
|
Bizkerre, Club |
3 - 0
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
4 - 0
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
|
Athletic Club B |
4 - 0
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Revellín C.D. At. |
1 - 2
|
Oliver, C.D. |
Deportivo Alavés |
2 - 1
|
Berriozar C.F. |
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
1 - 3
|
Eibar, S.D. |
Añorga K.K.E. |
0 - 2
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
|
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
0 - 2
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
1 - 0
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Athletic Club B |
8 - 0
|
Oliver, C.D. |
Revellín C.D. At. |
0 - 3
|
Berriozar C.F. |
Deportivo Alavés |
1 - 1
|
Eibar, S.D. |
Pradejón, C.D. |
1 - 3
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
Bizkerre, Club |
1 - 1
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
|
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
0 - 2
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
1 - 5
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
Oliver, C.D. |
0 - 4
|
Athletic Club B |
Berriozar C.F. |
5 - 4
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
Eibar, S.D. |
0 - 2
|
Deportivo Alavés |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
2 - 1
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
Añorga K.K.E. |
4 - 4
|
Bizkerre, Club |
|
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
4 - 1
|
Bizkerre, Club |
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
4 - 1
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
Oliver, C.D. |
0 - 2
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
Berriozar C.F. |
0 - 3
|
Athletic Club B |
Eibar, S.D. |
6 - 0
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
1 - 2
|
Deportivo Alavés |
Añorga K.K.E. |
3 - 0
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
|
|
Bizkerre, Club |
2 - 1
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
Oiartzun K.E. |
1 - 1
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
4 - 0
|
Oliver, C.D. |
Athletic Club B |
2 - 1
|
Berriozar C.F. |
Revellín C.D. At. |
1 - 7
|
Eibar, S.D. |
Deportivo Alavés |
1 - 0
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
Pradejón, C.D. |
0 - 4
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
|
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
2 - 4
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Oiartzun K.E. |
0 - 2
|
Oliver, C.D. |
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
4 - 0
|
Berriozar C.F. |
Athletic Club B |
1 - 3
|
Eibar, S.D. |
Revellín C.D. At. |
1 - 4
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
Deportivo Alavés |
4 - 0
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
Bizkerre, Club |
1 - 3
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
|
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
0 - 1
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
Oliver, C.D. |
2 - 2
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
Berriozar C.F. |
0 - 4
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
Eibar, S.D. |
0 - 1
|
Athletic Club B |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
7 - 2
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
Añorga K.K.E. |
1 - 1
|
Deportivo Alavés |
Pradejón, C.D. |
2 - 0
|
Bizkerre, Club |
|
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
3 - 4
|
Bizkerre, Club |
Oliver, C.D. |
0 - 1
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
Berriozar C.F. |
2 - 2
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
Eibar, S.D. |
4 - 3
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
0 - 2
|
Athletic Club B |
Añorga K.K.E. |
8 - 0
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
Pradejón, C.D. |
0 - 4
|
Deportivo Alavés |
|
|
Bizkerre, Club |
2 - 4
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
1 - 3
|
Oliver, C.D. |
Oiartzun K.E. |
2 - 1
|
Berriozar C.F. |
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
2 - 1
|
Eibar, S.D. |
Athletic Club B |
0 - 2
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
Revellín C.D. At. |
0 - 2
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
Deportivo Alavés |
8 - 0
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
|
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
1 - 2
|
Oliver, C.D. |
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
0 - 4
|
Berriozar C.F. |
Oiartzun K.E. |
1 - 2
|
Eibar, S.D. |
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
4 - 1
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
Athletic Club B |
3 - 0
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
Revellín C.D. At. |
0 - 1
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
Bizkerre, Club |
0 - 3
|
Deportivo Alavés |
|
|
Oliver, C.D. |
2 - 1
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Berriozar C.F. |
1 - 1
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
Eibar, S.D. |
4 - 3
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
0 - 2
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
Añorga K.K.E. |
1 - 2
|
Athletic Club B |
Pradejón, C.D. |
7 - 0
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
Deportivo Alavés |
2 - 1
|
Bizkerre, Club |
|
|
Oliver, C.D. |
0 - 2
|
Bizkerre, Club |
Berriozar C.F. |
0 - 2
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Eibar, S.D. |
1 - 0
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
1 - 2
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
Añorga K.K.E. |
2 - 6
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
Pradejón, C.D. |
0 - 4
|
Athletic Club B |
Deportivo Alavés |
4 - 0
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
|
|
Bizkerre, Club |
2 - 1
|
Oliver, C.D. |
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
4 - 1
|
Berriozar C.F. |
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
0 - 4
|
Eibar, S.D. |
Oiartzun K.E. |
1 - 2
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
4 - 0
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
Athletic Club B |
6 - 1
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
Revellín C.D. At. |
0 - 3
|
Deportivo Alavés |
|
|
Oliver, C.D. |
3 - 4
|
Berriozar C.F. |
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
2 - 2
|
Eibar, S.D. |
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
2 - 1
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
Oiartzun K.E. |
0 - 1
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
1 - 1
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
Athletic Club B |
2 - 2
|
Deportivo Alavés |
Bizkerre, Club |
1 - 0
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
|
|
Berriozar C.F. |
2 - 1
|
Oliver, C.D. |
Eibar, S.D. |
5 - 1
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
2 - 2
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
Añorga K.K.E. |
2 - 1
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
Pradejón, C.D. |
0 - 3
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
Deportivo Alavés |
2 - 2
|
Athletic Club B |
Revellín C.D. At. |
2 - 3
|
Bizkerre, Club |
|
|
Bizkerre, Club |
2 - 2
|
Berriozar C.F. |
Eibar, S.D. |
2 - 1
|
Oliver, C.D. |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
2 - 1
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Añorga K.K.E. |
2 - 1
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
Pradejón, C.D. |
1 - 1
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
Deportivo Alavés |
2 - 1
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
Revellín C.D. At. |
2 - 3
|
Athletic Club B |
|
|
Berriozar C.F. |
1 - 2
|
Bizkerre, Club |
Oliver, C.D. |
2 - 4
|
Eibar, S.D. |
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
1 - 2
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
0 - 3
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
Oiartzun K.E. |
3 - 4
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
2 - 1
|
Deportivo Alavés |
Athletic Club B |
5 - 0
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
|
|
Berriozar C.F. |
0 - 4
|
Eibar, S.D. |
Oliver, C.D. |
3 - 2
|
San Ignacio, S.D. |
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
2 - 1
|
Añorga K.K.E. |
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
0 - 1
|
Pradejón, C.D. |
Oiartzun K.E. |
0 - 4
|
Deportivo Alavés |
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
6 - 0
|
Revellín C.D. At. |
Athletic Club B |
3 - 0
|
Bizkerre, Club |
|
|
Eibar, S.D. |
3 - 0
|
Berriozar C.F. |
San Ignacio, S.D. |
3 - 2
|
Oliver, C.D. |
Añorga K.K.E. |
1 - 0
|
Aurrera de Vitoria, C.D. |
Pradejón, C.D. |
0 - 0
|
Mulier FCN, C.D. |
Deportivo Alavés |
7 - 2
|
Oiartzun K.E. |
Revellín C.D. At. |
0 - 5
|
Osasuna Fem., C.D. Fund. |
Bizkerre, Club |
0 - 1
|
Athletic Club B |
|
|